|
|
 |
newbooks4cheap (30856 )
 Positive Feedback: 99.9%
Feedback Score: 30856
Member since Jan-19-03 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground, Expedited |
Ships from: Windsor Locks, CT

Add to Favorite Sellers

Visit seller's eBay Store

View seller's items for sale on eBay


 |
Books 5151 items
|

 |
Tis Pity She's a W****: John Ford
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Great reading copy, has some wear to the cover. More info...
 $3.25  |
|
 |
1,001 Delicious Desserts for People With Diabetes: Linda Eugene, Linda R. Yoakam, Sue Spitler
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Nearly perfect copy, Never read! More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
1,001 Low-Fat Recipes: Linda R. Yoakam, Sue Spitler
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Unread store copy, just the cover may have minor edge wear or a small... More info...
 $2.50  |
|
 |
1,001 Best Low-fat Recipes: Linda R. Yoakam, Sue Spitler
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Unread store copy, just the cover may have minor edge wear or a small... More info...
 $5.36  |
|
 |
1,001 Delicious Desserts for People With Diabetes: Linda Eugene, Linda R. Yoakam, Sue Spitler
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Unread store copy, Nearly perfect! More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
1,001 Delicious Recipes for People With Diabetes: Linda Eugene, Linda R. Yoakam, Sue Spitler
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Nearly perfect copy, Never read! More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
1,001 Delicious Soups & Stews: More Than 750 LOW-CARB Recipes: Sue Spitler
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: perfect copy, never read, may have shelf wear, we ship daliy!!! No... More info...
 $3.46  |
|
 |
1,001 Delicious Soups and Stews: From Elegant Classics to Hearty One-pot Meals: Linda R. Yoakam, Sue Spitler
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: perfect copy, never read, may have shelf wear, we ship daliy!!! More info...
 $6.92  |
|
 |
1,001 More Low-Fat Recipes
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Unread store copy, just the cover may have minor edge wear.Otherwise still... More info...
 $4.44  |
|
 |
1,001 Delicious Recipes for People With Diabetes
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Perfect Copy, Never Read, may have shelf wear, We ship Daily!!!! More info...
 $1.72  |
|
 |
1,001 Best Slow-Cooker Recipes: The Only Slow-Cooker Cookbook You'll Ever Need: Linda R. Yoakam, Sue Spitler
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Unread store stock copy. Just the cover may have minor edge wear Still as... More info...
 $11.50  |
|
 |
1-2-3 Tarot: Answers In An Instant: Donald Tyson
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New copy More info...
 $3.99  |
|
 |
10 Spirtual Steps to a Magical Life: Meditations & Affirmations for Personal Growth & Happiness: Adrian Calabrese
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Nearly perfect copy. Has minor edge wear with a remainder mark. Clean and... More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
100 Good Wishes for Baby: Mina Parker
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Unread store copy, just has minor edge wear to the cover only. Still as new More info...
 $1.21  |
|
 |
100 Years of Collecting in America: The Story of Sotheby Parke Bernet: Thomas E. Norton
(Paperback, 1984)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New Copy, book is still in zip lock bag. Clean and new inside. Excellent... More info...
 $3.99  |
|
 |
100 Sweet Nothings for Baby: Mina Parker
(Hardcover, 2009)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: new copy More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
100 Thoughts That Lead to Happiness: Len Chetkin
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Nearly Perfect Copy, Never Read. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
1001 Low Fat Vegetarian Recipes: Delicious Easy-to-make Healthy Meals for Everyone: Linda R. Yoakam, Sue Spitler
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Nearly Perfect Copy, Never Read. More info...
 $12.50  |
|
 |
101 Exercises for the Soul: A Divine Workout Plan for Body, Mind, And Spirit: Bernie S. Siegel
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Book is practically new, May have some light shelfwear. Clean and new... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
101 Ways to Say I Love You
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Nearly Perfect Copy, Never Read! More info...
 $0.75  |

Page 1 of 258

Previous 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 Next  |
|
|