 |
The Norton Introduction to Literature: Alison Booth, J. Paul Hunter, Kelly J. Mays
(Other, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: This book is in very good condition, binding intact,no highlighting More info...
 $31.90  |
|
 |
Angela's Ashes: A Memoir: Frank McCourt
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: This book is in very good condition, Binding intact and no markings on the... More info...
 $1.49  |
|
 |
The ABS Diet: The Six-Week Plan to Flatten Your Stomach and Keep You Lean for Life: David Zinczenko, Ted Spiker
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: This book is in excellent condition and binding is intact no highlighted... More info...
 $2.49  |
|
 |
Sam's Letters to Jennifer: James Patterson
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: The book is in like new condition, binding intact More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Sugar Busters!: Cut Sugar to Trim Fat: H. Leighton Steward, Luis A. Balart, Morrison C. Bethea, Sam S. Andrews M.D.
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: This book is in excellent condition, Binding intact, No markings More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Exceptional Lives: Special Education in Today's Schools: Ann P. Turnbull, Ann Turnbull, Marilyn Shank, Rud Turnbull
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: This book is in very good condition, Binding intact,some highlight markings More info...
 $3.50  |
|
 |
Shunning: Beverly Lewis
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: This book is in good condition and binding is intact black mark on bottom... More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Gerontological Nursing & Healthy Aging: Kathleen Jett, Patricia Hess, Priscilla Ebersole, Theris Touhy
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: This book is in very good condition, no binding intact,no yellow of the... More info...
 $7.41  |
|
 |
The Christmas Thief: Carol Higgins Clark, Mary Higgins Clark
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: The book is in like new condition, binding intact More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Heaven Is So Real: Choo Thomas
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: This book is in like new condition , binding in tact, no discolor of... More info...
 $4.60  |
|
 |
Competitive Strategy: Techniques for Analyzing Industries and Competitors: Michael E. Porter
(Hardcover, 1980)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: this book is in excellent condition More info...
 $2.29  |
|
 |
The Opal Deception: The Opal Deception: Eoin Colfer
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: This book is in like new condition More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Young Investigators: The Project Approach in the Early Years: Judy Harris Helm, Lilian Katz
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: This book is in excellent condition, Binding intact, No markings More info...
 $10.65  |
|
 |
Trump: The Art of the Deal: Donald Trump, Meredith McIver
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: The book is in a great condition, The binding is intact,pages are in... More info...
 $1.49  |
|
 |
Including Students With Special Needs: A Practical Guide for Classroom Teachers: Marilyn Friend, William D. Bursuck
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: This book is in very good condition, Binding intact, No markings More info...
 $1.47  |
|
 |
Peter Norton's Computing Fundamentals: Peter Norton
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: this books binding is intact, no highlighted area More info...
 $14.76  |
|
 |
Thin Within: A Grace-Oriented Approach to Lasting Weight Loss: Arthur W. Halliday M.D., Heidi Bylsma, Judy Wardell Halliday
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: This book is in like new condition More info...
 $2.52  |
|
 |
Dare to Repair: A Do-It-Herself Guide to Fixing (Almost) Anything in the Home: Julie Sussman, Stephanie Glakas-Tenet
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: This book is in like new condition,We ship ASAP!!!! More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
Creative Wedding Decorations You Can Make: Teresa Nelson
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: This book is in like new condition More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
Can't Wait to Get to Heaven: Fannie Flagg
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: This book is in very good condition, Binding intact, No markings More info...
 $1.00  |