 |
The Three Theban Plays: Bernard MacGregor Walker Knox, Robert Fagles, Sophocles
(Paperback, 1984)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Book has heavy wear and notes. FAST SHIPPING! More info...
 $4.94  |
|
 |
A New Earth: Awakening to Your Life's Purpose: Eckhart Tolle
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book in very good condition with FAST SHIPPING! Has some highlighting. More info...
 $2.94  |
|
 |
The Stranger: Albert Camus
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book in very good condition with FAST SHIPPING! More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
He's Just Not That into You: The No-Excuses Truth to Understanding Guys: Greg Behrendt, Liz Tuccillo
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: New, unread book has light shelf wear and NO dust jacket. FAST SHIPPING! More info...
 $6.68  |
|
 |
A Separate Peace: John Knowles
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Book in excellent condition except for very light shelf wear to cover. FAST... More info...
 $4.98  |
|
 |
Night: Elie Wiesel
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: FREE upgrade to First Class Mail shipping. More info...
 $2.74  |
|
 |
Plain Truth: A Novel: Jodi Picoult
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Book in excellent condition except for very light wear to cover w/crease on... More info...
 $7.49  |
|
 |
Two for the Dough: Janet Evanovich
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book in very good condition with FREE upgrade to First Class shipping!... More info...
 $3.94  |
|
 |
Interpreter of Maladies: Jhumpa Lahiri
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Book in good condition except for wrinkling of bottom right corner due to... More info...
 $1.20  |
|
 |
Baby Proof: Emily Giffin
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book in very good condition with FAST SHIPPING! Some wrinking on front... More info...
 $3.47  |
|
 |
Our Town: Thornton Niven Wilder
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New, unread book has light shelf wear to cover. FAST SHIPPING! More info...
 $3.49  |
|
 |
Don't Look Twice: Andrew Gross
(Hardcover, 2009)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: SIGNED BY AUTHOR! New book with fast shipping. More info...
 $8.44  |
|
 |
Invisible Man: Ralph Ellison
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Book in great condition with FAST SHIPPING! More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
The Undomestic Goddess: Sophie Kinsella
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New book with FAST SHIPPING! More info...
 $7.55  |
|
 |
Suite Francaise: Irene Nemirovsky
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New book with FAST SHIPPING! More info...
 $3.93  |
|
 |
Bird by Bird: Some Instructions on Writing and Life: Anne Lamott
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Book in excellent condition with FAST SHIPPING! More info...
 $5.79  |
|
 |
Regeneration: Pat Barker
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book in very good condition with FAST SHIPPING! Has wear and light notes. More info...
 $2.72  |
|
 |
75 Arguments: Alan Ainsworth
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New book with FAST SHIPPING! Has very light shelf wear. More info...
 $23.99  |
|
 |
Wasted: A Memoir of Anorexia and Bulimia: Marya Hornbacher
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New book with FAST SHIPPING! More info...
 $7.95  |
|
 |
Back to the Bedroom: Janet Evanovich
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: FREE upgrade to 1st Class Shipping! Book in excellent condition with only... More info...
 $1.39  |