Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > nbe_books > Books > Religion & Spirituality
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Religion & Spirituality (382)
 Bible (40)
 Christianity (133)
 Cults (9)
 Deism (5)
 Devotional (7)
 Eastern (20)
 Ethics (16)
 Holidays (25)
 Inspirational (15)
 Institutions & Organizations (3)
 Islam (20)
 Judaism (47)
 Meditations (2)
 Monasticism (3)
 Mysticism (3)
 Occultism (6)
 Philosophy (9)
 Prayer (2)
 Reference (2)
 Spirituality (20)
 Theology (8)
 Witchcraft & Wicca (6)
 Other (126)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
nbe_books (11704Feedback is 10,000 to 24,999) Member is a PowerSeller Go to member's eBay Store


Books Books
382 items in Religion & Spirituality

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 A New Earth: Awakening to Your Life's Purpose: Eckhart Tolle
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New. Never used! More info...

$7.99  buy

 Tuesdays With Morrie: An Old Man, a Young Man, and Life's Greatest Lesson: Mitch Albom
(Hardcover, 1997)

Condition: Very Good

$2.61  buy

 Embraced by the Light: Betty J. Eadie, Curtis Taylor
(Hardcover, 1992)

Condition: Like New

$9.99  buy

 Dolores Claiborne: Stephen King
(Hardcover, 1992)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Like new! More info...

$1.49  buy

 Mutant Message Down Under: Marlo Morgan
(Hardcover, 1994)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Used book. More info...

$2.50  buy

 Ya-yas in Bloom: A Novel: Rebecca Wells
(Hardcover, 2005)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Book is like new. Has some slight shelf wear. More info...

$1.97  buy

 Social and Personal Ethics: William H. Shaw
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: 2008 sixth edition. More info...

$85.99  buy

 Dolores Claiborne: Stephen King
(Paperback, 1996)

Condition: Like New

$2.00  buy

 Foucault's Pendulum: Umberto Eco
(Paperback, 1997)

Condition: Like New

$1.50  buy

 Delta Wedding: A Novel: Eudora Welty
(Paperback, 1979)

Condition: Like New

$2.38  buy

 The Prodigal Project: Genesis: Daniel Hart, Ken Abrahaiti
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Like New

$1.97  buy

 Wizards and Witches: Brendan Lehane
(Hardcover, 1984)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: COVER SHOWS SOME WEAR BUT INTERIOR IN MINT - used. More info...

$6.97  buy

 Wiccan Magick: Inner Teachings of the Craft: Raven Grimassi
(Paperback, 1998)

Condition: Like New

$3.97  buy

 Getting a Way With Murder: Ralph M. McInerny
(Hardcover, 1984)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Book is in very good condition. Has some slight shelf wear. More info...

$1.97  buy

 Matters of the Heart: Stop Trying to Fix the Old-Let God Give You Something New: Juanita Bynum
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Very Good

$1.98  buy

 Race, Religion, and the Continuing American Dilemma: C. Eric Lincoln
(Paperback, 1999)

Condition: Like New

$4.85  buy

 Hands-On Astronomy: A Cambridge Guide to Equipment and Accessories: Christophe Lehenaff, Herve Burillier
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: never used More info...

$2.66  buy

 Family Man: Dale Buss
(Hardcover, 2005)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: DUST JACKET OR COVER MAY HAVE TEAR OR SHELF WEAR FROM STORAGE - Never... More info...

$1.97  buy

 Exploring the Road Less Traveled: A Study Guide for Small Groups, a Workbook for Individuals, a Step-By-Step Guide for Group Leaders: Alice Howard, Walden Howard
(Paperback, 1985)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: May have remainder mark or distributor label. Never Used. More info...

$2.22  buy

 Sheep's Clothing: Josi S. Kilpack
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Never used. More info...

$12.99  buy

Page 1 of 20

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4  |  5  |  6  |  7  |  8  |  9    Next Next
Go to page