Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > nawelsh12 > Books
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Books
 Business & Economics (2)
 Children & Teens (4)
 Computers & Internet (1)
 Education & Teaching (1)
 Fiction & Literature (2)
 Mathematics (1)
 Mind & Body (4)
 Parenting & Family (5)
 Performing Arts (1)
 Reference & Study Aids (3)
 Religion & Spirituality (16)
 Science & Technology (1)
 Social Science & Politics (3)
 Sports & Recreation (1)
 Other (1)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
nawelsh12 (3)

Positive Feedback: 100%
Feedback Score: 3
Member since Nov-22-08 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground  |  Ships from: Madison, WI

 Add to Favorite Sellers


Books Books
28 items

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  Sorting by Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 A Taste-Berry Teen's Guide to Managing the Stress and Pressures of Life: With Contributions from Teens for Teens
(Paperback, 2001)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Great condition! Very slight shelf wear. Clean text. No markings. More info...

$1.07  buy

 Across All Worlds: Jesus Inside Our Darkness: C. Baxter Kruger
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Great condition! Underlining on one page only. All other text clean. More info...

$7.40  buy

 Adventures In Holy Matrimony: For Better Or The Absolute Worst: Julie Anne Fidler
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Perfect condition! Never opened. Clean, sharp corners and edges. More info...

$1.47  buy

 Anthropology: The Exploration of Human Diversity: Conrad Phillip Kottak
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Binding perfect, corners slightly worn, great condition! More info...

$2.00  buy

 Are You Talking to Me, God?: Eugene Peterson, Terri A. Gibbs
(Hardcover, 2004)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Perfect Condition! Clean, sharp corners and edges. Great gift book! More info...

$0.99  buy

 Galations: Breakaway to Freedom: Sarah Howell
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Brand new! Perfect condition! Price tag still on it! More info...

$1.88  buy

 Hello Bucky!: Aimee Aryal
(Hardcover, 2004)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Brand New. Perfect condition. Quick shipping! More info...

$10.97  buy

 High School Algebra Tutor
(Paperback, 1994)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Great condition, minimal highlighting/writing, perfect binding More info...

$0.75  buy

 I Married You, Not Your Family!: Linda Mintle
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: perfect shape! More info...

$3.24  buy

 Macintosh: The Naked Truth: Scott Kelby
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Good condition, mark from price tag on cover, corners slightly worn More info...

$0.75  buy

 Microeconomics

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Perfect binding, no writing, slight shelf wear, great buy! More info...

$19.00  buy

 More Winning Words: Devotions for Athletes: Curtis French
(Paperback, 1983)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear. Quick shipping! More info...

$0.75  buy

 My World: Getting To Know Myself And The People I Love: Michael Kast
(Hardcover, 2005)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Great condition. Clean text. No markings. Slight shelf wear. More info...

$8.00  buy

 The Red Tent: Anita Diamant
(Paperback, 1998)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Great condition. Slight shelf wear. No marks, bends, or tears. More info...

$2.96  buy

 Red Moon Rising: How 24-7 Prayer Is Awakening a Generation: Dave Roberts, Peter Greig
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very good condition. Corners a bit worn. Text perfectly clean- no... More info...

$6.30  buy

 Stories for the Extreme Teen's Heart
(Paperback, 2000)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Like new! Perfectly clean text. No markings. Very slight shelf wear. More info...

$0.75  buy

 Study Guide To Accompany Microeconomics: Paul Krugman, Robin Wells
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Never used, perfect binding, no writing, slight shelf wear More info...

$5.99  buy

 The Heart of God: Woodrow Kroll
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Perfect condition. Great gift book. More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Hands of God: Super Saver Edition: Woodrow Kroll
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Perfect condition. Great gift book. More info...

$0.98  buy

 The Message: The Gospel of John in Contemporary Language
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Perfect condition! Clean, sharp corners. No markings. More info...

$0.75  buy

Page 1 of 2

 Previous    1  |  2    Next Next
Go to page