 |
Predator: Patricia Cornwell
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: like new, only read once. Minor edge wear, old price tag on front cover. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Last Precinct: Patricia Cornwell
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like new - only read once. DJ intact with a few edge bumps and rubs. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Unnatural Exposure: Patricia Cornwell
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: like new only read once, small gummy area on front cover where old price... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
From Potter's Field: Patricia Cornwell
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: DJ has the most shelf wear - edge and corner rubs and bumps, crackles,... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Blow Fly: Patricia Cornwell
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: like new, appears brand new, only read once More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Cruel and Unusual: Patricia Cornwell
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: good reading copy with cover creases and chips. old price tag on spine.... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Body Farm: Patricia Cornwell
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: a little shelf wear, binding and pages intact. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Much Ado About Nothing: William Shakespeare
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: good shape, some edge rubs and corner curling. A few cracks and crevices... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The First Counsel: Brad Meltzer
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like new shape with minimal edge and corner wear. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
All That Remains: Patricia Cornwell
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: good copy, with minimal edge and corner wear. Minor cracks and chips to... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Eyes of the Dragon: A Story: Stephen King
(Paperback, 1988)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: good reading copy with some edge wear and corner creasing, appears unread,... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Jewel: Bret Lott
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: vg condition, has a little shelf wear. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Jewel: Bret Lott
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: good shape, cover a little grubby but only minimal edge/corner wear.... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Shiloh Autumn: Brock Thoene, Brodie Thoene
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Looks new - only read once. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Unplugged: A Novel: Paul McComas
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: vg shape with some edge and corner wear. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Tip a Canoe: Peter Abresch
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: old price/inventory sticker on spine. cover curled back a little, expected... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Love You to Bits and Pieces: Life With David Helfgott: Alissa Tanskaya, Gillian Helfgott
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: VG reading copy, has some edge chips. Old price tag remains on front... More info...
 $0.75  |