 |
Dr. Atkins' Quick and Easy New Diet Cookbook: Robert C. Atkins M.D., Veronica C. Atkins
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: some edge chipping, corner rubs and bumps. helpful hints. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Healthy Exchanges Cookbook: It's Not a Diet, It's a Way of Life: Joanna M. Lund
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: some edge chipping, corner rubs and bumps. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The 8-Week Cholesterol Cure: How to Lower Your Blood Cholesterol by Up to 40 Percent Without Drugs of Deprivation: Robert E. Kowalski
(Hardcover, 1987)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: good copy with DJ a little faded. some edge wear More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Family Treasury of Great Holiday Ideas: Relish Reflect On, and Remember the Joys of the Season
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: good copy with edge and corner wear. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Eat Better, Live Better: A Commonsense Guide to Nutrition and Good Health: Reader's Digest
(Hardcover, 1985)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: acceptable copy shelf wear to edge and corners of dj, cracks and crevices.... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Microwave Cooking: Everyday Dinners in Half an Hour from Litton: Barbara Methven, Litton Microwave Cooking Center
(Binding Unknown, 1980)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Litton microwave cookbook - everyday dinners in half an hour. shelf wear,... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Southern Heritage Company's Coming Cookbook: Southern Heritage
(Hardcover, 1983)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: some edge chipping, corner rubs and bumps. Color photos and helpful hints More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
All About Vegetables: Walter L. Doty
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: some edge chipping, corner rubs and bumps. Color photos and helpful hints More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Gifts from the Kitchen: Joan Scobey, Norma Myers
(Binding Unknown, 1973)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: some edge chipping, corner rubs and bumps. illustrations. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Live Longer Now Cookbook: For Joyful Health and Long Life: Elaine A. Taylor, John N. and Taylor, Elaine A. Leonard
(Binding Unknown, 1977)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: DJ has tears and creases, only price tags remain. A few crinkley pages... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
1000 Recipe Cookbook: Recipes for All Occasions: Isabelle Barrett, Jane Harrop
(Binding Unknown, 1976)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: good shape, british price tag on front cover. some edge wear and corner... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Dr. Atkins' New Diet Revolution: Robert C. Atkins M.D.
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: VG shape with a little edge and corner wear. Old price tag on back cover More info...
 $0.75  |