 |
Finger Lickin' Fifteen: Janet Evanovich
(Hardcover, 2009)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Hardback; brand new; 2009. More info...
 $13.99  |
|
 |
The Kite Runner: Khaled Hosseini
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: very gently used More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
Plum Spooky: Janet Evanovich
(Hardcover, 2009)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: hardcover; brand new More info...
 $14.99  |
|
 |
To Kill a Mockingbird: Harper Lee
(Paperback, 1988)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Student edition; annotated and well worn-in, but otherwise intact. A... More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
Lord of the Flies: William Golding
(Paperback, 1959)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Young adult; paperback; used; annotated. Presents a story about a group of... More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
The Pagan Stone: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Very mild shelf wear; no rips/tears/markings on the cover or any of the... More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
The Hollow: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Very mild shelf wear; no rips/tears/markings on the cover or any of the... More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
The Sneaky Chef: Simple Strategies for Hiding Healthy Foods in Kids' Favorite Meals: Missy Chase Lapine
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Learn how to make the meals your kids already love - but with secret... More info...
 $9.99  |
|
 |
Blood Brothers: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Very mild shelf wear; no rips/tears/markings on the cover or any of the... More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
The Sun Also Rises: Ernest Hemingway
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Paperback; gently used; student edition (some notes/annotations in margins) More info...
 $3.99  |
|
 |
Face the Fire: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Paperback; gently used. When Sam Logan, an old flame, returns to the... More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
The Grand Finale: Janet Evanovich
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Very mild shelf wear; no rips/tears/markings on the cover or any of the... More info...
 $3.99  |
|
 |
Misery: Stephen King
(Hardcover, 1987)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Hardback; gently used. When Paul Sheldon, a bestselling novelist, is... More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
Top Secret Restaurant Recipes: Creating Kitchen Clones from America's Favorite Restaurant Chains: Todd Wilbur
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: You no longer need to stand in that long line at your favorite restaurant... More info...
 $7.99  |
|
 |
Odd Thomas: Dean Koontz
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Hardback; minimal shelf wear. Over the course of two shattering days, Odd... More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
Chicken Soup for the Teenage Soul: 101 Stories of Life, Love and Learning: Jack Canfield, Kimberly Kirberger, Mark Victor Hansen
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Young adult; paperback; gently used. More info...
 $3.99  |
|
 |
Dance upon the Air: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: The first volume in the new Three Sisters Island trilogy captures the... More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
Heaven and Earth: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Paperback; gently used. Mia, the proprietor of the Island's small book... More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
Cross: James Patterson
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Paperback; new. Years after his wife Maria is gunned down by an unknown... More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
Plum Lovin': A Stephanie Plum Novel: Janet Evanovich
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: A Stephanie Plum Between-the-Numbers novel; hardback; new More info...
 $3.99  |