 |
Montessori Play & Learn: A Parents' Guide to Purposeful Play from Two to Six: Lesley Britton
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Shelf wear, binding strong, no writing in book. More info...
 $5.77  |
|
 |
Eusebius: The History of the Church from Christ to Constantine: Eusebius
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Shelf wear, light yellowing with age on edged of pages, binding strong, no... More info...
 $6.57  |
|
 |
The King's Highway: El Cannino Real God's Highway to Peace and Happiness: Kenneth R. Guindon
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: light folds in corners of cover, otherwise like new More info...
 $2.65  |
|
 |
Prayers to Mary: Rev. Virgilio Noe
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Like New
 $2.75  |
|
 |
Roman Catholic Writings on Doctrinal Development: James Gaffney, John Henry Newman
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Like New
 $11.33  |
|
 |
Created in God's Image: Carl Koch
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: som scuffing on cover More info...
 $1.97  |
|
 |
Who I Will Be: Is There Joy & Suffering in God: Robert Wild
(Paperback, 1974)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: shelf wear & scuffing; text clean binding strong. More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
The Ministry to Persons With Disabilities: Jane Krafft
(Paperback, 1988)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Name written on top of first page; otherwise like new. More info...
 $1.77  |
|
 |
Ignatius Loyola: A Biography of the Founder of the Jesuits: Phillip Caraman
(Hardcover, 1990)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Some light scuffing on DJ, book near fine condition; binding strong, pages... More info...
 $4.25  |
|
 |
Clean of Heart: Rosemarie Scott
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: SIGNED copy of Clean of Heart PLUS companion book Sex and the Mysteries by... More info...
 $20.00  |
|
 |
Our Family Prayer Book: Renee Bartkowski
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Binding strong, no writing in book. More info...
 $3.97  |
|
 |
Catholic Quiz: 6th Grade
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Sticker residue on back cover, shelf wear, pages intact, no writing in... More info...
 $3.57  |
|
 |
Hymns of Divine Love
(1982)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Shelf wear, small coffee drop stain on title page, otherwise in excellent... More info...
 $14.77  |
|
 |
Ready-To-Use Mirror-Image Silhouettes: Carol Belanger Grafton
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Shelf wear but inside unused, binding strong, no writing in book. More info...
 $7.77  |
|
 |
The New Corinthians Curriculum: Grades K-8: Judy J. Harris, Michael Jacks
(1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Some scuffing on cover, pages intact, no writing in book. More info...
 $7.99  |
|
 |
Ordinary Suffering of Extradionary Saints: Vincent J. O'Malley
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: shelf wear, name written on flyleaf, no other writing in book binding... More info...
 $4.97  |
|
 |
The Conjugal Act As a Personal Act: A Study of the Catholic Concept of the Conjugal Act in the Light of Christian Anthropology: Donald P. Asci
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Hardly read, some shelf wear, almost like new. More info...
 $12.20  |
|
 |
The Glory of Christendom: Warren H. Carroll
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: light dings in cover, small bends in corner of front cover otherwise... More info...
 $11.07  |