 |
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory: Roald Dahl
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: no spine creases, name on inner cover otherwise exc condition More info...
 $2.50  |
|
 |
The Girl Who Loved Tom Gordon: Stephen King
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: minor cover wear very good condition More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Under the Blood-Red Sun: Graham Salisbury
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: minimal cover wear no spine creasing very good condition More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Shield of Lies: Michael P. Kube-McDowell
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: couple of spine creases otherwise great shape More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Daredevil: Predator's Smile: Christopher Golden
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: some cover wear More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Retribution: Bill McCay
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: exc condition very minor cover wear from shelving More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
The Occult Christ: Hidden & Mystical Secrets of Christianity: Ted Andrews
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: brand new book More info...
 $6.95  |
|
 |
Making the Software Business Case: Improvement by the Numbers: Donald J. Reifer
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Cover shows slight wear, no marks on pages overall exc condition More info...
 $13.99  |
|
 |
John Hedgecoe's Complete Guide to Photography: John Hedgecoe
(Hardcover, 1991)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Exc Condition ships fast More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
Releasing the Mother Goddess: Eve Adamson, Gail Carr Feldman Ph.D.
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: exc condition price on inside cover page though so like new and not "brand"... More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Industrial Electronics: Frank D. Petruzella
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: no marks/highlights used gently one semester More info...
 $9.95  |
|
 |
Excel for Dummies: Greg Harvey
(Book, 1992)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Exc like new condition More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Chelation Answer: Morton Walker
(Hardcover, 1982)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Exc Condition with Dust Jacket. Some aging of dust jacket but in overall... More info...
 $3.95  |
|
 |
Green Leaves of Barley: Nature's Miracle Rejuvenator: Dr. Mary Ruth Swope
(Paperback, 1987)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Exc Condition looks new More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Vitamins and Minerals: Questions You Have... Answers You Need: Ellen Moyer
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Exc Condition More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Feeling Small Walking Tall: Marie Chapian
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: small crease in front cover otherwise exc condition More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
How to Become a Fulltime Freelance Writer: A Practical Guide to Setting Up a Successful Writing Business at Home: Michael A. Banks
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Exc like new condition More info...
 $7.00  |
|
 |
When Your Loved One Has Alzheimer's: A Caregiver's Guide Based on Methods Developed by the Brookdale Center for Aging: David L. Carroll
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: tiny spot of cover wear lower corner other exc condition More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Drama Queens: Wild Women of the Silver Screen: Autumn Stephens
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good Condition More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Creative Weddings: An Up-To-Date Guide for Making Your Wedding As Unique As You Are: Laura Golden Bellotti, Laurie Levin
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: one spine crease minor cover wear from being shelved. very good condition More info...
 $0.75  |