 |
Psychology: Joseph J. Palladino, Stephen F. Davis
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Good
 $30.00  |
|
 |
Psychology: Joseph J. Palladino, Stephen F. Davis
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Some light cover wear and little ding on one corner. Couple of notes made... More info...
 $25.00  |
|
 |
The Heritage Of World Civilizations: Combined Volume: Albert M. Craig, Donald Kagan, Frank M. Turner, Steven E. Ozment
(Other, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Very light cover wear but otherwise brand new! World History Documents CD... More info...
 $89.99  |
|
 |
Batman: The Ultimate Guide to the Dark Knight: Bob Kane, Scott Beatty
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Some shelf wear price sticker on cover. More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Superman: The Ultimate Guide to the Man of Steel: Scott Beatty
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good
 $4.00  |
|
 |
Batman: The Ultimate Evil: Andrew Vachss
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Like New
 $3.00  |
|
 |
The Art of the Lion King: Christopher Finch, James Earl Jones
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear to dust jacket More info...
 $29.00  |
|
 |
The Onion's Finest News Reporting: Scott Dikkers
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Good
 $1.00  |
|
 |
The Lord of the Rings: Gollum: How We Made Movie Magic: Brian Sibley, Gary Russell
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Small bit of shelf wear on cover. More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
The Art of Star Wars: Episode I the Phantom Menace: Jonathan Bresman
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear to cover More info...
 $15.00  |
|
 |
The Blair Witch Project: D. A. Stern
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good
 $2.00  |
|
 |
The Stephen King: Stories from Night Shift: Stephen King
(Audio, 2000)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Some wear to box. 10 cassettes in good shape. More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers Creatures: David Brawn
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good
 $1.00  |
|
 |
The Ultimate Guide to the Justice League of America: Scott Beatty
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear. More info...
 $5.70  |
|
 |
Lolita: Vladimir Nabokov
(Audio, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Some shelf wear to box. Discs like new. More info...
 $19.00  |
|
 |
Superman: Peace on Earth: Alex Ross, Jerry Siegel, Joe Shuster, Paul Dini
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good
 $8.00  |
|
 |
Handling Sin: Michael Malone
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Good
 $1.00  |
|
 |
War of Ages: Bill Bridges, Daniel Greenberg, Teeuwynn
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light crease on the front cover. Otherwise in great shape. More info...
 $4.75  |
|
 |
Hannibal: Thomas Harris
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Like New
 $2.50  |
|
 |
Bell, Book & Beyond, an Anthology of Witchy Tales: An Anthology of Witchy Tales: Horror Writers Association
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good
 $1.50  |