Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game System
Search:
Home > Shops > mybooksource > Books > Law  Sell your stuff
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Law (603)
 Business (7)
 Child Advocacy (34)
 Civil Rights (20)
 Constitutional (15)
 Criminal Law (35)
 Discrimination (3)
 Domestic Relations (74)
 Emigration & Immigration (6)
 Environmental (13)
 Ethics (5)
 Human Rights (18)
 Intellectual Property (3)
 International (7)
 Jurisprudence (7)
 Labor & Employment (9)
 Legal History (4)
 Legal Profession (94)
 Legal Reference (10)
 Media & the Law (12)
 Property (2)
 Real Estate (2)
 Taxation (9)
 Wills, Estates & Trusts (13)
 Other (372)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
mybooksource (1592Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) About Me


Books Books
603 items in Law

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 The Brethren: John Grisham
(Hardcover, 2000)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: good - average shelfwear/edges worn--no major tears, - FAST SHIPPING! More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Firm: John Grisham
(Paperback, 1996)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Paperback, price sticker on front cover - FAST SHIPPING! More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Body Farm: Patricia Cornwell
(Paperback, 1995)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: shows average shelfwear-- creases to cover/spine, - FAST SHIPPING! More info...

$0.75  buy

 Dead Run: Erica Spindler
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: shows average shelfwear-- creases to cover/spine, may contain bookstore... More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Brethren: John Grisham
(Paperback, 2000)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: stamp inside cover, creased spine - FAST SHIPPING! More info...

$0.75  buy

 Simple Truth: David Baldacci
(Paperback, 1999)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Paperback - FAST SHIPPING! More info...

$0.75  buy

 A Time to Kill: John Grisham
(Paperback, 1992)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Paperback - FAST SHIPPING! More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Pelican Brief: John Grisham
(Paperback, 1993)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Paperback - FAST SHIPPING! More info...

$0.75  buy

 Cruel and Unusual: Patricia Cornwell
(Paperback, 1995)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: FAST SHIPPING! More info...

$0.75  buy

 A Time to Kill: John Grisham
(Paperback, 1992)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: FAST SHIPPING! More info...

$0.75  buy

 A Time to Kill: John Grisham
(Paperback, 1992)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Paperback - FAST SHIPPING! More info...

$0.75  buy

 A Time to Kill: John Grisham
(Paperback, 1992)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Paperback, price sticker on front cover - FAST SHIPPING! More info...

$0.75  buy

 Hannibal: Thomas Harris
(Paperback, 2000)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Paperback - FAST SHIPPING! More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Client: John Grisham
(Paperback, 1996)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Paperback - FAST SHIPPING! More info...

$0.75  buy

 A Time to Kill: John Grisham
(Paperback, 1992)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: stamp inside cover, creased spine - FAST SHIPPING! More info...

$0.75  buy

 A Time to Kill: John Grisham
(Paperback, 1992)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: stamp inside cover, creased spine - FAST SHIPPING! More info...

$0.75  buy

 Guilty As Sin: Tami Hoag
(Paperback, 1997)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Paperback - FAST SHIPPING! More info...

$29.95  buy

 A Time to Kill: John Grisham
(Paperback, 1992)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: - FAST SHIPPING! More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Firm: John Grisham
(Paperback, 1996)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: yellowing pages, spine/cover creased and/or torn, previous owner's name in... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Cruel and Unusual: Patricia Cornwell
(Paperback, 1995)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: shows average shelfwear-- creases to cover/spine, - FAST SHIPPING! More info...

$0.75  buy

Page 1 of 31

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4  |  5  |  6  |  7  |  8  |  9    Next Next
Go to page