|
|
 |
my_fathers_business (2842 )
 Positive Feedback: 99.4%
Feedback Score: 2842
Member since Mar-14-02 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground, Expedited |
Ships from: Painesville, OH

Add to Favorite Sellers

View seller's items for sale on eBay


 |
Books 3506 items
|

 |
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: J. K. Rowling
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like new hardcover in excellent condition with dust jacket intact, no... More info...
 $10.29  |
|
 |
The Secret: Rhonda Byrne
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new hardcover in excellent condition with dust jacket intact,... More info...
 $9.25  |
|
 |
The Secret: Rhonda Byrne
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like new hardcover in excellent condition with dust jacket intact, no... More info...
 $8.59  |
|
 |
Eat, Pray, Love: One Woman's Search for Everything Across Italy, India and Indonesia: Elizabeth Gilbert
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like new softcover in excellent condition, non-smoking home, clean text,... More info...
 $3.95  |
|
 |
What to Expect When You're Expecting: Heidi Murkoff, Sharon Mazel
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like new softcover in excellent condition, no writing, non-smoking home,... More info...
 $10.09  |
|
 |
The South Beach Diet: The Delicious, Doctor-designed, Foolproof Plan for Fast and Healthy Weight Loss: Arthur S. Agatston M.D.
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like new hardcover in excellent condition with dust jacket intact, no... More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
Who Moved My Cheese?: An Amazing Way to Deal With Change in Your Work and in Your Life: Spencer Johnson
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new hardcover in excellent condition with dust jacket intact,... More info...
 $4.69  |
|
 |
Good to Great: Why Some Companies Make the Leap...and Other's Don't: James C. Collins
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like new hardcover in excellent condition with dust jacket intact, no... More info...
 $11.99  |
|
 |
Getting to Yes: Negotiating Agreement Without Giving in: Roger Fisher, William Ury
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Softcover in very good condition, minor shelf wear to cover only, no... More info...
 $7.49  |
|
 |
Water for Elephants: Sara Gruen
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Softcover in very good condition, slight wave in rear pages due to water... More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
A Child Called "It": One Child's Courage to Survive: Dave Pelzer
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like new softcover in excellent condition, no writing, non-smoking home,... More info...
 $5.29  |
|
 |
The Elements of Style: E. B. White, William Strunk
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Softcover in very good condition, minor shelf wear to cover only, no... More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
Water for Elephants: Sara Gruen
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like new softcover in excellent condition, no writing, non-smoking home,... More info...
 $4.95  |
|
 |
Into the Wild: Jon Krakauer
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like new softcover in excellent condition, no writing, non-smoking home,... More info...
 $5.39  |
|
 |
Tuesdays With Morrie: An Old Man, a Young Man, and Life's Greatest Lesson: Mitch Albom
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like new hardcover in excellent condition with dust jacket intact,... More info...
 $4.09  |
|
 |
The 7 Habits of Highly Effective People: Restoring the Character Ethic: Stephen R. Covey
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Nearly new softcover in very good condition, minor shelf wear to cover... More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
The 7 Habits of Highly Effective People: Restoring the Character Ethic: Stephen R. Covey
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like new softcover in excellent condition, non-smoking home, clean text,... More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
Harry Potter and the Sorcerers Stone: J. K. Rowling
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like new softcover in excellent condition, non-smoking home, clean text,... More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
Body for Life: 12 Weeks to Mental and Physical Strength: Bill Phillips, Michael D'Orso
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like new hardcover in excellent condition with dust jacket intact, no... More info...
 $8.75  |
|
 |
Lord of the Flies: William Golding
(Paperback, 1959)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Softcover in very good condition, minor shelf wear to cover only, prior... More info...
 $4.75  |

Page 1 of 176

Previous 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 Next  |
|
|