 |
4th of July: James Patterson, Maxine Paetro
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new. Stated "1st edition, May 2005" on verso. Dustjacket VF. More info...
 $14.95  |
|
 |
The Amber Room: Steve Berry
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: # 1 in series. Have others in series. More info...
 $4.02  |
|
 |
The Templar Legacy: A Novel: Steve Berry
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: # 3 in series. Character; Cotton Malone Have other titles in series.... More info...
 $4.02  |
|
 |
The Romanov Prophecy: Steve Berry
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: # 2 in series. Have other titles in series. Minor shelf wear. More info...
 $4.02  |
|
 |
Persuader: Lee Child
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: # 7 in series. Character: Jack Reacher. Minor shelf wear. More info...
 $4.26  |
|
 |
Predator: Patricia Cornwell
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Character: Dr. Kay Scarpetta. # 14 in series. Have other titles in the... More info...
 $4.68  |
|
 |
Betrayal in Death: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: An Eve Dallas & Roarke mystery. #12 in series. Have other titles in the... More info...
 $5.50  |
|
 |
One Shot: Lee Child
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New. Excellent condition. Character: Jack Reacher. Email notification... More info...
 $4.75  |
|
 |
Witness in Death: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Characters: Eve Dallas & Roarke. #10 in the series. More info...
 $5.25  |
|
 |
Full Scoop: He's too hot to handle but is she too cool to resist?: Charlotte Hughes, Janet Evanovich
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New. Great read. Email notification of shipment. More info...
 $4.75  |
|
 |
Camel Club: David Baldacci
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Read once. Minor shelf wear otherwise looks new. More info...
 $4.48  |
|
 |
Reunion In Death: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: #14 in the Eve Dallas and Roarke series. More info...
 $5.50  |
|
 |
Edge of Evil: J.A. Jance
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New. Character: Alison Reynolds. This is one of Jance's non-series books. More info...
 $4.98  |
|
 |
Ricochet: Sandra Brown
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Read once. Minor spine and shelf wear. Looks new. More info...
 $3.99  |
|
 |
Born in Death: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: # 23 in series. Character: Eve Dallas. Have other titles in series.... More info...
 $4.36  |
|
 |
Tis: A Memoir: Frank McCourt
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New. Simon & Schuster TOuchstone edition. Trade paperback. Excellent... More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
Short Straw: Stuart Woods
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Never read. Duplicate copy. New size paperback More info...
 $4.50  |
|
 |
The Winner: David Baldacci
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Corner crease on cover Warner 1998 More info...
 $5.25  |
|
 |
Breaker's Reef: Terri Blackstock
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new. Trade paperback. Bk. 4 in the Cape Refugee series. Email... More info...
 $4.25  |
|
 |
Dead Wrong: J.A. Jance
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Read once. Some spine creasing. Character: Joanna Brady. # 12 in series.... More info...
 $4.98  |