 |
Robbins Pathologic Basis of Disease: Ramzi, S. Cotran, Stanley L. Robbins, Tucker Collins, Vinay Kumar
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Excellent condition! No highlighting. More info...
 $45.00  |
|
 |
Random House Webster's American Sign Language Dictionary: Elaine Costello Ph.D.
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Cover edges bent. No notes or highlighting. More info...
 $8.00  |
|
 |
Why Zebras Don't Get Ulcers: An Updated Guide to Stress, Stress-Related Diseases, and Coping: Robert M. Sapolsky
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Excellent condition. More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
Color Atlas and Synopsis of Clinical Dermatology: Common and Serious Diseases: Dick Suurmond, Klaus Wolff, Richard A. Johnson
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Only shelf wear. No highlighting. Excellent condition. More info...
 $30.00  |
|
 |
A Manual of Laboratory & Diagnostic Tests: Frances Talaska Fischbach
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Great condition. No Highlighting. More info...
 $6.00  |
|
 |
Clinical Laboratory Science: The Basics and Routine Techniques: Jean Jorgenson Linne, Karen Munson Ringsrud
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Bent pages. No highlighting. More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Imaging Atlas of Human Anatomy: Jamie Weir, Peter H. Abrahams
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Shelf wear. Page edges bent. No notes or highlighting. More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
Nelson Essentials of Pediatrics: Richard E. Behrman, Robert M. Kliegman M.D.
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Shelf wear. Minimal highlighting. Great condition. More info...
 $25.00  |
|
 |
Anatomy: Hoang Nguyen, Jose M. Fierro, Parag Mathur, Tao Le
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Shelf wear. No highlighting. More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Kaplan and Sadock's Pocket Handbook of Clinical Psychiatry: Benjamin J. Sadock M.D., Harold I. Kaplan, Virginia A. Sadock
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Only some shelf wear. No Highlighting. Excellent shape. More info...
 $17.00  |
|
 |
Advanced Surgical Recall
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Shelf wear. No highlighting. Excellent condition. More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
The Complete Patient History: Maurice Kraytman
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Shelf wear only. No highlighting. Excellent condition. More info...
 $8.00  |
|
 |
Handbook of Obstetrics, Gynecology, and Primary Care: Edward J. Quilligan, Frederick P. Zuspan
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Shelf wear only. No highlighting. More info...
 $15.00  |
|
 |
Pharmacology for Health Professionals: Evelyn Salerno: Evelyn Salerno
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Shelf weart. Some highlighting. More info...
 $6.00  |
|
 |
Sexual Health Concerns: Interviewing and History Taking for Health Practitioners: B.R. Simon Rosser, Lorna D. Channon-Little Ph.D., Michael W. Ross
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Great buy! More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
The Mont Reid Surgical Handbook: Scott M. Berry, University of Cincinnati Dept. of Surgery, University of Cincinnati Residents
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Minimal shelf wear. No highlighting. Great buy! More info...
 $25.00  |
|
 |
Current Care of Women: Diagnosis & Treatment: Dawn P. Lemcke, Deborah S. Cowley, Julie Pattison, Lorna A. Marshall
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Shelf wear only. No highlighting. More info...
 $32.00  |