 |
The Da Vinci Code: Dan Brown
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: clean pages good condition overall All new inventory received to basement... More info...
 $1.75  |
|
 |
The Associate: John Grisham
(Hardcover, 2009)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: clean pages creased cover dust jacket slightly worn good condition overall... More info...
 $1.75  |
|
 |
Namesake: Jhumpa Lahiri
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: clean pages good condition overall All new inventory received to basement... More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Conversations With God: An Uncommon Dialogue: Neale Donald Walsch
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: clean pages good condition overall tight spine All new inventory received... More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
The Historian: Elizabeth Kostova
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: clean pages dust jacket slightly worn good condition overall sharp corners... More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
The Girlfriends' Guide to Pregnancy: Or Everything Your Doctor Won't Tell You: Vicki Iovine
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: bumped corners clean pages tight spine All new inventory received to... More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
3rd Degree: Andrew Gross, James Patterson
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: good condition overall minor shelf wear sharp corners tight spine All new... More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Good in Bed: A Novel: Jennifer Weiner
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: clean pages good condition overall All new inventory received to basement... More info...
 $1.75  |
|
 |
Bag of Bones: Stephen King
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: clean pages good condition overall sharp corners tight spine All new... More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
The Lady & Sons, Too!: A Whole New Batch of Recipes from Savannah: Paula H. Deen
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: clean pages good condition overall sharp corners tight spine All new... More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Winning: Jack Welch, Suzy Welch
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: good condition overall tight spine clean pages dust jacket good All new... More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Barron's GRE 2008: Ira K. Wolf, Ira K. Wolfe, S. Wolf Green
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: clean pages bumped corners good condition overall tight spine All new... More info...
 $1.75  |
|
 |
The Last Oracle: James Rollins
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: good condition overall tight spine clean pages All new inventory received... More info...
 $1.75  |
|
 |
The Hobbit: Or There and Back: J. R. R. Tolkien
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: clean pages good condition overall sharp corners tight spine All new... More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
If You Give a Moose a Muffin: Laura Joffe Numeroff
(Hardcover, 1991)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good condition overall tight spine clean pages dust jacket good Thanks... More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Sweetheart: Chelsea Cain
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: clean pages good condition overall sharp corners tight spine All new... More info...
 $5.88  |
|
 |
The Very Hungry Caterpillar Board Book and Plush: Eric Carle
(Hardcover, 1983)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: clean pages good condition overall minor shelf wear sharp corners tight... More info...
 $1.75  |
|
 |
Anansi Boys: Neil Gaiman
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: clean pages good condition overall tight spine All new inventory received... More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
The Sight: Erin Hunter
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: clean pages good condition overall sharp corners tight spine All new... More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Baby Bear, Baby Bear, What Do You See?: Bill Martin, Eric Carle
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: clean pages good condition overall sharp corners tight spine All new... More info...
 $4.74  |