|
|
 |
mtd242s (170 )
 Positive Feedback: 100%
Feedback Score: 170
Member since Jan-02-00 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground |
Ships from: Saint Louis, MO

Add to Favorite Sellers

View seller's items for sale on eBay


 |
Books 31 items
|

 |
Access to Health: Rebecca, J. Donatelle
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: A bent corner, otherwise perfect More info...
 $9.00  |
|
 |
Raising Your Spirited Child: A Guide for Parents Whose Child Is More Intense, Sensitive, Perceptive, Persistent, and Energetic: Mary Sheedy Kurcinka
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: some shelf wear More info...
 $1.42  |
|
 |
Understanding Your Health: Dale B. Hahn, Ellen Maver, McGraw-Hill, Wayne A. Payne
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: unused a little shelf wear More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
Social Research: An Evolving Process: Don G. McTavish, Herman J. Loether
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Used on semester still in great shape, for cheap More info...
 $15.00  |
|
 |
The Administrative Dental Assistant: Workbook: Linda Gaylor
(Other, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: CD included, no highlight still in perfect conditon More info...
 $30.00  |
|
 |
Drugs, Society, And Behavior 07/08: Hugh T. Wilson
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Bought new used for one semester More info...
 $12.00  |
|
 |
Linking Language: Simple Language and Literacy Activities Throughout the Curriculum: Bill Searcy, Debra Hoge, Debrareichert Hoge, Leroy Searcy
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: A bent corner, otherwise perfect More info...
 $7.00  |
|
 |
Building Blocks For Teaching Preschoolers With Special Needs: Eva M. Horn Ph.D., Gail E. Joseph Ph.D., Hsin Ying Chou M.D., Ilene S. Schwartz
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: brand new unused More info...
 $20.00  |
|
 |
Linking Language: Simple Language and Literacy Activities Throughout the Curriculum: Bill Searcy, Debra Hoge, Debrareichert Hoge, Leroy Searcy
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: unused, a little shelf wear More info...
 $6.50  |
|
 |
Easy to Love, Difficult to Discipline: The 7 Basic Skills for Turning Conflict into Cooperation: Rebecca Anne Bailey
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: unused, a little shelf wear More info...
 $7.16  |
|
 |
Infants, Toddlers, and Caregivers: A Curriculum of Respectful, Responsive Care and Education: Dianne Widmeyer Eyer, Janet Gonzalez-Mena
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: unused More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
Early Childhood Curriculum: A Creative-play Model: Carol E. Catron, Jan Allen
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: unused, a little shelf wear More info...
 $27.00  |
|
 |
The Peaceful Classroom: 162 Easy Activities to Teach Preschoolers Compassion and Cooperation: Charles A. Smith, Nancy L. Downing
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: unused More info...
 $6.00  |
|
 |
Frommer's 2006 Portable Paris: Danforth Prince, Darwin Porter
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand New, never used More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Building Structures With Young Children: Ingrid Chalufour, Karen Worth
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new never used More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
Parent-Child Relations: An Introduction to Parenting: Jerry J. Bigner
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new never used More info...
 $9.00  |
|
 |
Family Involvement in Early Childhood Education: Research into Practice: Jennifer Prior, Maureen R. Gerard
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Crease in cover, otherwise perfect More info...
 $6.00  |
|
 |
Play at the Center of the Curriculum: Barbara Scales, Judith Van Hoorn, Keith Rodriquez Alward, Patricia Monighan Nourot
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: name written on front cover, otherwise perfect More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
Relationships, the Heart of Quality Care: Creating Community among Adults in Early Care Settings: Amy C. Baker, Lynn A. Manfredi-Petitt, National Association for the Education of Young Children
(Binding Unknown, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: unused More info...
 $7.50  |
|
 |
Introductory Algebra: Alan S. Tussy, R. David Gustafson
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand New still in shrink wrap More info...
 $55.00  |

Page 1 of 2

Previous 1 | 2 Next  |
|
|