 |
From Potter's Field: Patricia Cornwell
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Once read with some shelf wear on the dustcover and a name on the first... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Red Storm Rising: Tom Clancy
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Shows signs of being read (binding slight curl)& has a name on the first... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Executive Orders: Tom Clancy
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear on the dustcover, but appears to have never been read! More info...
 $1.75  |
|
 |
Chasing Redbird: Sharon Creech
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Has a name on the inside cover. Cover shows some wear, but no tares. An... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Obsession: An Alex Delaware Novel: Jonathan Kellerman
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Appears to have never been read, crisp and clean with dustcover was a gift... More info...
 $1.25  |
|
 |
Mixed Blessings: Danielle Steel
(Hardcover, 1992)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: new with tight binding, some dustcover shelf wear More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Heaven and Hell/the Conclusion of the North and South Trilogy: John Jakes
(Hardcover, 1987)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Dust cover has some shelf wear and has a name and date on the inside cover. More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Patriot Games: Tom Clancy
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Shows signs of being read (binding slight curl)& has a name on the first... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Crimson Joy: Robert B. Parker
(Hardcover, 1988)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: new with tight binding has a name on the first page More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
Secrets: Danielle Steel
(Hardcover, 1985)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: new with tight binding. The dustcover has some shelf wear and a tare. More info...
 $1.85  |
|
 |
Reversible Errors: Scott Turow
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Appears to have never been read crisp and clean with dustcover! More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
On the Far Side of the Mountain: Jean Craighead George
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: an excellent once ready book with a slight ding in the lower binding still... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Zoya: Danielle Steel
(Hardcover, 1988)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: new with tight binding. Some dustcover shelf wear and a name on the inside... More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
Memories of Midnight: Sidney Sheldon
(Hardcover, 1990)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: dustcover has some slight shelf wear, but am not sure the book has ever... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Conspiracy Club: Jonathan Kellerman
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Appears to have never been read, crisp and clean with dustcover....... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
No Greater Love: Danielle Steel
(Hardcover, 1991)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: new with tight binding, dustcover has a price tag on the back More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Pleading Guilty: Scott Turow
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Crisp and clean, but does have a name on the first page as it was a gift! More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Presumed Innocent: Scott Turow
(Hardcover, 1987)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: some shelf wear on the dustcover and a name on the first page as it was a... More info...
 $0.95  |
|
 |
The Hunt for Red October: Tom Clancy
(Paperback, 1985)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Once read but does have a name on the first page.. crisp and tight binding! More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
California Gold: John Jakes
(Hardcover, 1989)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Minimal wear on the dust cover. An excellent reader !! More info...
 $1.00  |