 |
Fundamentals of Human Resource Management: David A. De Cenzo, Stephen P. Robbins
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Book is in excellent conditions. More info...
 $70.00  |
|
 |
Excellence in Business Communication: Courtland L. Bovee, John V. Thill
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Book was both but never used. its in brand new condition. will ship... More info...
 $24.00  |
|
 |
Marketing: Eric N. Berkowitz, Steven W. Hartley
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: BOOK IS IN EXCELLENT CONDITIONS. SOME HIGHLIGHTS AND WRITTING ON IT FROM... More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
The Economy Today + Discoverecon With Paul Solman Videos: Bradley R. Schiller
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Good conditions. More info...
 $15.00  |
|
 |
The Sundance Writer With Infotrac: A Rhetoric, Reader, Handbook: Mark Connelly
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Book is in excellent conditions. corners are slightly bent no writing nor... More info...
 $12.50  |
|
 |
Marketing: Eric N. Berkowitz, Steven W. Hartley
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Book is in good condition. shelf wear. More info...
 $15.00  |
|
 |
Developmental Mathematics: College Mathematics and Introductory Algebra: Judith A. Beecher, Marvin Bittinger
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Book is in excellent condition. corners are slightly bent. More info...
 $5.75  |
|
 |
International Financial Management: Jeff Madura
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Book was bought but never used is in excellent conditions. More info...
 $24.50  |
|
 |
How to Become CEO: The Rules for Rising to the Top of Any Organization: Jeffrey J. Fox
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book is in good condition. shelf wear. More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
Writing, Reading, And Research: Christopher Gould, Richard Veit
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: book is in great conditions. no writing or highlights. More info...
 $20.00  |
|
 |
Elementary Statistics: Picturing The World: Betsy Farber, Ron Larson
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Seller's Comments: Great book has no writing nor highlights. corners are... More info...
 $35.50  |
|
 |
Introduction to Statistics and Data Analysis: Chris Olsen, Jay L. Devore, Roxy Peck
(Other, 2000)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Book is in excellent conditions. More info...
 $2.50  |
|
 |
Introduction to Statistics and Data Analysis: Chris Olsen, Jay L. Devore, Roxy Peck
(Other, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Book is in great condition. Stain on the outside corner of the book. More info...
 $15.00  |
|
 |
International Financial Management: Jeff Madura
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Book is in good condition. More info...
 $15.00  |
|
 |
The Writer's Harbrace Handbook With Infotrac: Brief: Cheryl Glenn, Loretta Gray, Robert K. Miller, Suzanne Webb Strobeck
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: book is in very good conditions. More info...
 $1.75  |
|
 |
The Principles of Morals and Legislation: Jeremy Bentham
(Paperback, 1988)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book is in excellent conditions. Some shelf wear and small stain along the... More info...
 $30.00  |
|
s+(BJw,t(2lzQ~~_6.JPG) |
Inventing A Nation: Washington, Adams, Jefferson: Edgar Box
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Book was bought but never used. It's in excellent condition. More info...
 $2.50  |
|
 |
Psychology: From Science to Practice: Michael J. Kalsher, Robert A. Baron
(Other, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: book is in excellent condition will ship immediately. More info...
 $15.50  |
|
 |
Invitation to Reading and Writing: Jack O'Keefe
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Book is in excellent conditions. More info...
 $4.50  |
|
 |
Real Writing: Susan Anker
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Book is in good contions More info...
 $4.50  |