Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game System
Search:
Home > Shops > moonhappy1122 > Books  Sell your stuff
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Books
 Art & Photography (1)
 Business & Economics (7)
 Computers & Internet (2)
 History (1)
 Law (2)
 Nature & Animals (1)
 Psychology (1)
 Science & Technology (3)
 Social Science & Politics (4)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
moonhappy1122 (34Feedback is 10 to 49)

Positive Feedback: 100%
Feedback Score: 34
Member since Dec-19-05 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground  |  Ships from: Athens, TX

 Add to Favorite Sellers

 View seller's items for sale on eBay


Books Books
12 items

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 Financial Accounting: Daniel G. Short, Patricia A. Libby, Robert Libby
(Hardcover, 2005)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: very good condition! fast shipping! More info...

$99.00  buy

 Prebles' Artforms: An Introduction To The Visual Arts: Patrick Frank
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: very good condition and fast shipping! More info...

$55.00  buy

 Management Information Systems: Effy Oz
(Other, 2006)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: very good condition! fast shipping~ More info...

$58.00  buy

 Marketing: Eric N. Berkowitz, Steven W. Hartley
(Hardcover, 2005)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: very good condition and fast shipping! More info...

$24.22  buy

 Cost-Benefit Analysis: Concepts And Practice: Aidan R. Vining, David H. Greenberg, David L. Weimer
(Hardcover, 2005)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: very good condition! fast shipping~ More info...

$51.00  buy

 Simply Java Programming: An Application-Driven Tutorial Approach: Harvey Deitel, Paul J. Deitel
(Other, 2003)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: very good condition and fast shipping!(with CD) More info...

$40.00  buy

 Environmental and Natural Resource Economics: Thomas H. Tietenberg
(Hardcover, 2005)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: very good condition! fast shipping~ More info...

$59.00  buy

 Modern Labor Economics: Theory and PUblic Policy: Robert S. Smith, Ronald G. Ehrenberg
(Hardcover, 2005)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: very good condition! fast shipping~ More info...

$50.00  buy

 International Economics: Theory And Policy: Maurice Obstfeld, Paul R. Krugman
(Hardcover, 2005)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: very good condition! fast shipping~ More info...

$70.00  buy

 Cost-Benefit Analysis: Concepts And Practice: Aidan R. Vining, David H. Greenberg, David L. Weimer
(Hardcover, 2005)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: very good condition and fast shipping! More info...

$60.00  buy

 The New Quantum Universe: Anthony J.G. Hey, Patrick Walters
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: very good condition and fast shipping More info...

$15.00  buy

 World Prehistory: A Brief Introduction: Brian M. Fagan
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: very good condition! fast shipping! More info...

$15.00  buy

Page 1 of 1