 |
The Purpose Driven Life: What on Earth Am I Here For?: Richard Warren, Rick Warren
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Dust jacket shows some minor wear. Pages are clean and free of marks,... More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
The Da Vinci Code: Dan Brown
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Some minor shelf wear on the dust jacket. Cover and pages in excellent... More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Super Baby Food: Ruth Yaron
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Small bends on front and back covers. Pages clean and mark free. More info...
 $7.14  |
|
 |
The Reckoning: Library Edition: Beverly Lewis
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Cover shows some shelf wear. Pages are clean and unmarked. More info...
 $1.10  |
|
 |
The Confession: Library Edition: Beverly Lewis
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Cover shows some shelf wear. Pages are clean and unmarked. More info...
 $1.10  |
|
 |
Famous Men of the Middle Ages: A.B. Poland, John H. Haaren
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Cover shows signs of wear. Still has original price tag on front cover.... More info...
 $6.00  |
|
 |
The Sunroom: Beverly Lewis
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Beautiful copy, with dustjacket in excellent condition. More info...
 $5.75  |
|
 |
A Journey to the New World: The Diary of Remember Patience Whipple, Mayflower 1620: Kathryn Lasky
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: This book looks new but has some minor shelf wear on edges of cover. In... More info...
 $2.50  |
|
 |
Across the Wide and Lonesome Prairie: The Oregon Trail Diary of Hattie Campbell: Kristiana Gregory
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: A beautiful book in great condition! Never read! More info...
 $1.50  |
|
 |
When God Whispers Your Name: Max Lucado
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Dust jacket is in excellent condition. Never read. Pages are free of... More info...
 $1.50  |
|
 |
Cape Light: Katherine Spencer, Thomas Kinkade
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: In excellent condition, no creases, marks, etc. A beautiful book.... More info...
 $1.85  |
|
 |
When Will This Cruel War Be Over?: The Civil War Diary of Emma Simpson: Barry Denenberg, Scholastic
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: This book has some minor shelf wear on cover but pages are in new... More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
He Still Moves Stones: Max Lucado
(Hardcover, 1993)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Dust jacket shows some shelf wear along edges. Pages are clean and free of... More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
The Applause of Heaven: Max Lucado
(Hardcover, 1990)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Dust jacket is shiny but shows some minor shelf wear. Pages are clean and... More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
The Quilt: T. Davis Bunn
(Hardcover, 1993)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: A beautiful book! Dust jacket is clean, uncreased. Pages are free of... More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Your Second Pregnancy: What to Expect This Time: Katie Tamony
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: This book is in excellent condition except for a small stain on a small... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Song of the Silent Harp: B.J. Hoff
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Some slight wear on cover from use. More info...
 $0.87  |
|
 |
So Far from Home: The Diary of Mary Driscoll, an Irish Mill Girl, Lowell, Massachusetts, 1847: Barry Denenberg
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: This book is in excellent condition! It was never read so the pages look... More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Landing on My Feet: A Diary of Dreams: John P. Lopez, Kerri Strug
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Dust jacet has some wear. Book in excellent condition otherwise. More info...
 $1.50  |
|
 |
Stir, Squirt, Sizzle: A Nick Cookbook: Nickelodeon
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Cover still shiny, pages in excellent condition. Some minor wear on front... More info...
 $2.00  |