Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > mommof3boyss > Books
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Books
 Biography & Autobiography (1)
 Computers & Internet (2)
 Fiction & Literature (5)
 Humor & Games (5)
 Mind & Body (1)
 Parenting & Family (2)
 Social Science & Politics (1)
 Transportation (1)
 True Crime (1)
 Other (2)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
mommof3boyss (4411Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) Member is a PowerSeller Go to member's eBay Store

Positive Feedback: 100%
Feedback Score: 4411
Member since Jul-01-02 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground, Expedited  |  Ships from: Coventry, RI

 Add to Favorite Sellers

 Visit seller's eBay Store

 View seller's items for sale on eBay


Books Books
11 items

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 Legend of Zelda Phantom Hourglass: Prima Official Game Guide: Stephen Stratton
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Brand New Factory Sealed like you would buy in store. Premiere Edition.... More info...

$15.99  buy

 Super Paper Mario: Prima Official Game Guide: Fletcher Black
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Official Nintendo Players Guide from Nintendo Power. NOT! Prima Guide. See... More info...

$28.00  buy

 Talk Nerdy to Me: Vicki Lewis Thompson
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Fiction books I have listed are my own. I Read sell buy another. Shelfwear... More info...

$1.00  buy

 Strangers: Dean Koontz
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Gently used, Shelf wear,Some pages bent More info...

$1.00  buy

 Pokemon Stadium 2: Ultimate Battle Guide: Phillip Marcus
(Paperback, 2001)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Some Nicks. No rips or writing. There is a peice of tape going down book, I... More info...

$3.00  buy

 Slow Burn: Heather X. Graham
(Paperback, 2001)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Gently used,Shelf wear More info...

$1.00  buy

 Stuck in Shangri-la: Kasey Michaels
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Read once, Normal curled pages. No rips or stains. Ships same day More info...

$1.00  buy

 Toy Story 2: Official Strategy Guide: Tim Cox
(Paperback, 1999)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Listed as acceptable due to hal'fs policy. Front cover is torn about 2" and... More info...

$12.00  buy

 Paper Mario Official Strategy Guide: Bart G. Farkas
(Paperback, 2001)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Pages are like new,Front and back cover show wear.A small Surface slit in... More info...

$45.00  buy

 Twisted Shadows: Patricia Potter
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Fiction books I have listed are my own. I Read sell buy another. Shelfwear... More info...

$1.00  buy

 Skies of Arcadia Legends: Prima's Official Strategy Guide: Prima Games, Prima Temp Authors
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: See Description for Actual Photo. Minor wear to edges on cover. Pages are... More info...

$89.99  buy

Page 1 of 1