|
 |
mmamacita (96 )
 Positive Feedback: 100%
Feedback Score: 96
Member since Feb-09-01 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground |
Ships from: evansville, IN

Add to Favorite Sellers

View seller's items for sale on eBay


 |
Books 41 items
|

 |
Swimming Without a Net: MaryJanice Davidson
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: like new, read once, slight crease on spine, non-smoking household More info...
 $1.50  |
|
 |
Game for Anything: Bella Andre
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: brand new, never read, non smoking household More info...
 $6.99  |
|
 |
Wicked Ties: Shayla Black
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: brand new, never read, non smoking household More info...
 $7.62  |
|
 |
Wicked Ties: Shayla Black
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: brand new, never read, non smoking household More info...
 $7.62  |
|
 |
Marriage Most Scandalous: Johanna Lindsey
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: like new, read once, slight crease on spine, non-smoking household More info...
 $2.80  |
|
 |
Keeper of the Heart: Johanna Lindsey
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: very good condition, read once, slight crease on binding, non-smoking... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Overtime, Under Him: Jan Springer, Nj Walters, Susie Charles
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: brand new, never read, non smoking household More info...
 $3.99  |
|
 |
Highlander Ever After: Jennifer Ashley
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: very good condition, read once, slight creasing on spine & back cover,... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Until Forever: Johanna Lindsey
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: very good condition, read several times, slight wear on cover, with... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Sunlight Moonlight: Amanda Ashley
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: good condition, cover is creased, read once, non-smoking household More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Defy Not the Heart: Johanna Lindsey
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: very good condition, read once, slight wear on cover, older edition,... More info...
 $1.13  |
|
 |
The Viking's Woman: Heather X. Graham
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: very good condition, read once, slight crease on spine, non-smoking... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Heart of a Warrior: Johanna Lindsey
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: like new, read once, slight crease on spine, non-smoking household More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Never Trust a Scoundrel: Gayle Callen
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: like new, read once, slight crease in binding, non-smoking household More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Embrace the Night: Amanda Ashley
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: good condition, read several times, some wear on cover, slight crease on... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Gentle Feuding: Johanna Lindsey
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: very good condition, read once, older edition, slight creasing on spine,... More info...
 $0.93  |
|
 |
Under a Wild Sky: Sasha Lord
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: very good condition, read once, slight crease on spine, non-smoking... More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
The Dream Thief: Shana Abe
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: like new, read once, mint condition, bookplate on inside cover, non-smoking... More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
The Golden Compass: His Dark Materials Book I: Philip Pullman
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: like new, read once, slight crease on corners of cover, non-smoking... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Secret Swan: Shana Abe
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: very good condition, read once, some creasing on spine, non-smoking... More info...
 $1.00  |

Page 1 of 3

Previous 1 | 2 | 3 Next  |
|
|