Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > mmamacita > Books
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Books
 Business & Economics (1)
 Children & Teens (2)
 Fiction & Literature (41)
 History (2)
 Mind & Body (2)
 Psychology (1)
 Science & Technology (2)
 Social Science & Politics (2)
 Sports & Recreation (1)
 Transportation (2)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
mmamacita (96Feedback is 50 to 99)

Positive Feedback: 100%
Feedback Score: 96
Member since Feb-09-01 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground  |  Ships from: evansville, IN

 Add to Favorite Sellers

 View seller's items for sale on eBay


Books Books
41 items

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 Swimming Without a Net: MaryJanice Davidson
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: like new, read once, slight crease on spine, non-smoking household More info...

$1.50  buy

 Game for Anything: Bella Andre
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: brand new, never read, non smoking household More info...

$6.99  buy

 Wicked Ties: Shayla Black
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: brand new, never read, non smoking household More info...

$7.62  buy

 Wicked Ties: Shayla Black
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: brand new, never read, non smoking household More info...

$7.62  buy

 Marriage Most Scandalous: Johanna Lindsey
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: like new, read once, slight crease on spine, non-smoking household More info...

$2.80  buy

 Keeper of the Heart: Johanna Lindsey
(Paperback, 1996)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: very good condition, read once, slight crease on binding, non-smoking... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Overtime, Under Him: Jan Springer, Nj Walters, Susie Charles
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: brand new, never read, non smoking household More info...

$3.99  buy

 Highlander Ever After: Jennifer Ashley
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: very good condition, read once, slight creasing on spine & back cover,... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Until Forever: Johanna Lindsey
(Paperback, 1995)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: very good condition, read several times, slight wear on cover, with... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Sunlight Moonlight: Amanda Ashley
(Paperback, 1997)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: good condition, cover is creased, read once, non-smoking household More info...

$0.75  buy

 Defy Not the Heart: Johanna Lindsey
(Paperback, 1989)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: very good condition, read once, slight wear on cover, older edition,... More info...

$1.13  buy

 The Viking's Woman: Heather X. Graham
(Paperback, 1990)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: very good condition, read once, slight crease on spine, non-smoking... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Heart of a Warrior: Johanna Lindsey
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: like new, read once, slight crease on spine, non-smoking household More info...

$0.75  buy

 Never Trust a Scoundrel: Gayle Callen
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: like new, read once, slight crease in binding, non-smoking household More info...

$1.00  buy

 Embrace the Night: Amanda Ashley
(Paperback, 1998)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: good condition, read several times, some wear on cover, slight crease on... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Gentle Feuding: Johanna Lindsey
(Paperback, 1996)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: very good condition, read once, older edition, slight creasing on spine,... More info...

$0.93  buy

 Under a Wild Sky: Sasha Lord
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: very good condition, read once, slight crease on spine, non-smoking... More info...

$1.00  buy

 The Dream Thief: Shana Abe
(Hardcover, 2006)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: like new, read once, mint condition, bookplate on inside cover, non-smoking... More info...

$4.00  buy

 The Golden Compass: His Dark Materials Book I: Philip Pullman
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: like new, read once, slight crease on corners of cover, non-smoking... More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Secret Swan: Shana Abe
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: very good condition, read once, some creasing on spine, non-smoking... More info...

$1.00  buy

Page 1 of 3

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3    Next Next
Go to page