 |
The 7 Habits of Highly Effective Teens: The Ultimate Teenage Success Guide: Sean Covey
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: BRAND NEW - Excellent Condition More info...
 $4.50  |
|
 |
Your Best Life Now: 7 Steps To Living At Your Full Potential: Joel Osteen
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: I ended up with 2 of these books. More info...
 $4.50  |
|
 |
Principles of Microeconomics: Karl E. Case, Ray C. Fair
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: No highlighting, underlining, etc. All pages intact. Minimal shelf wear... More info...
 $19.99  |
|
 |
Blonde Ambition: The Untold Story Behind Anna Nicole Smith's Death: Rita Cosby
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: The Untold Story Behind Anna Nicole Smith's Death. Brand New book with... More info...
 $11.99  |
|
 |
Disney Princesses Look and Find: John Kurtz
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new - great Christmas Gift. More info...
 $4.50  |
|
 |
Dora's Halloween Adventure: Sarah Willson
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Read a couple of times. Flaps are in excellent condition, no rips, tears. More info...
 $2.49  |
|
 |
Spongebob Goes to the Doctor: Steven Banks
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new SB Book. More info...
 $1.15  |
|
 |
Disney's Pop Up Princesses: Templar Books
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Very good condition - like new. More info...
 $3.50  |
|
 |
Melt & Pour Soapmaking: Marie Browning
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New
 $3.25  |
|
 |
Scooby-Doo!: The Race Car Monster: Gail Herman
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Jinkies! Spooky shadows and creepy noises! Are the woods haunted? Scooby... More info...
 $1.75  |
|
 |
30 Minutes a Day: Kindergarten: Brighter Minds
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: ***pages 1-34 are gone from the book, otherwise it is like new.*** More info...
 $3.99  |
|
 |
You're Born an Original Don't Die a Copy: John L. Mason
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Little bit of shelf wear, otherwise very good condition. More info...
 $3.99  |
|
 |
Spongebob's Valentine's Surprise: Emily Sollinger
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Read a few times - very good condition. No rips or tears in the little... More info...
 $2.49  |
|
 |
Snow Ghost: Robin Wasserman
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Scooby Doo Picture Clue Books use pictures to help tell the story. Flash... More info...
 $1.75  |
|
 |
The Usborne Story of Painting: Cave Painting to Modern Art: Anthea Peppin
(Paperback, 1980)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Book has been paged through, like new. Bit of shelf wear. More info...
 $1.49  |
|
 |
The Night Before Christmas: Clement Clarke Moore
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book itself is like new, but the back cover was used as a pad when someone... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Meet Big Foot: Michelle Nagler
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Scooby Doo Picture Clue Books use pictures to help tell the story. Flash... More info...
 $1.49  |
|
 |
Search for Scooby Snacks: Robin Wasserman
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Scooby Doo Picture Clue Books use pictures to help tell the story. Flash... More info...
 $1.25  |
|
 |
The Complete Book of Alphabet & Numbers
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Book is new, however, got wet toward the back so the cover is SLIGHTLY... More info...
 $4.25  |
|
 |
Barbie and The Diamond Castle: Mary Man-Kong
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new book. Excellent condition. Great for a gift. More info...
 $2.25  |