 |
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire: J. K. Rowling
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire is in excellent condition More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban: J. K. Rowling
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban, personal inscription on front... More info...
 $9.00  |
|
 |
Harry Potter and the Sorcerers Stone: J. K. Rowling
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Harry Potter and the Sorcere's Stone is in excellent condition. More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Tuesdays With Morrie: An Old Man, a Young Man, and Life's Greatest Lesson: Mitch Albom
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Tuesdays with Morrie is ingreat condition, wear and tear on paper cover. More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
A Light in the Attic: Shel Silverstein
(Hardcover, 1981)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: A Light in the Attic, in good condition, personal inscription on inside... More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
Falling Up: Shel Silverstein
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Falling Up is in excellent condition. More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
Bluest Eye: Toni Morrison
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: writing and highlighted, wear and tear on front and back covers More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Holes: Louis Sachar
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Some pages are highlighted but legible. Copyright 1998 More info...
 $2.00  |
|
UgBKhFVtsIFQ~~_6.JPG) |
The Children's Book of Virtues
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: The Children's Book if Virtues is in excellent condition More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
Ramona Quimby, Age 8: Beverly Cleary
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Ramona in great condition, some shelf wear on front and back covers. More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
The Little Hands Big Fun Craft Book: Creative Fun for 2- to 6-year-olds: Judy Press
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Little Hands Big Fun Craft book is in greatcondition More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
Saturday: Ian McEwan
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Saturday is in great condition. Slight blemishes on front and back cover. More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
The Little Hands Art Book/Exploring Arts & Crafts With 2-To 6-Year-Olds: Judy Press
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Littl eHands Art Book is in good condition there is only writing on the... More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Algebra for College Students: Jerome E. Kaufmann, Karen L. Schwitters
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Algebra for College Students, is in excellent condition, slight wrinkles on... More info...
 $75.00  |
|
 |
Anatomy and Physiology Laboratory Textbook: Intermediate Cat Version: Arthur Talaro, Harold J. Benson, Kathleen Park Talaro, Stanley E. Gunstream
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Anatomy & Physiology is in good condition, wear and tear from carrying it... More info...
 $80.00  |
|
 |
Ramona the Pest: Beverly Cleary
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Ramona the pest is great condition some shelf wear. More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
The Turn of the Screw: Henry James
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: The Turn of the Screw is in great condition, some shelf wear. More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Children Just Like Me: Barnabas Kindersley, Susan Elizabeth Copsey
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Children Just Like Me is in great condition, slight wrinkles on front cover... More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
Frankenstein: Mary Shelley
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Frankenstein is great condition, some shelf wear. More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
What to Eat When You're Expecting: Arlene Eisenberg, Heidi Eisenberg Murkoff, Sandee E. Hathaway
(Paperback, 1986)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: What to EAt is in perfect condition. More info...
 $4.00  |