Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > mindmosaic_auctions > Books
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Books
 Antiques & Collectibles (30)
 Architecture & Design (27)
 Art & Photography (79)
 Biography & Autobiography (476)
 Business & Economics (168)
 Children & Teens (919)
 Computers & Internet (25)
 Cooking (55)
 Education & Teaching (201)
 Fiction & Literature (5688)
 History (358)
 Hobbies & Crafts (53)
 Home & Garden (47)
 Humor & Games (92)
 Law (281)
 Mathematics (7)
 Medical (190)
 Mind & Body (413)
 Nature & Animals (127)
 Parenting & Family (654)
 Performing Arts (113)
 Philosophy (45)
 Psychology (334)
 Reference & Study Aids (119)
 Religion & Spirituality (299)
 Science & Technology (211)
 Social Science & Politics (1000)
 Sports & Recreation (75)
 Transportation (62)
 Travel (73)
 True Crime (244)
 Other (2370)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
mindmosaic_auctions (4724Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) Member is a PowerSeller About Me Go to member's eBay Store

Positive Feedback: 99.8%
Feedback Score: 4724
Member since Sep-10-00 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground  |  Ships from: Galesburg, IL

 Add to Favorite Sellers

 Visit seller's eBay Store

 View seller's items for sale on eBay


Books Books
7879 items

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 The Da Vinci Code: Special Illustrated: Dan Brown
(Hardcover, 2003)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Good Hardcover With Jacket, minor cover wear , binding solid, square &... More info...

$9.99  buy

 Digital Fortress: Dan Brown
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: A good to very good condition book. Moderate cover wear. 100%... More info...

$1.99  buy

 Digital Fortress: Dan Brown
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Good Mass Market Paperback , moderate cover wear , minor spine creasing ,... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Deception Point: Dan Brown
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: A good to very good condition book. Moderate cover wear. 100%... More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Joy Luck Club: Amy Tan
(Paperback, 1994)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: A good to very good condition book. Moderate cover wear. 100%... More info...

$1.99  buy

 Angels & Demons: Dan Brown
(Paperback, 2001)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: A good to very good condition book. Moderate cover wear. 100%... More info...

$1.99  buy

 The Notebook: Nicholas Sparks
(Paperback, 1998)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: A good to very good condition book. Moderate cover wear. 100%... More info...

$1.99  buy

 Angels & Demons: Dan Brown
(Paperback, 2001)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Good Mass Market Paperback , minor cover wear , minor spine creasing ,... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Left Behind: A Novel of the Earth's Last Days: Jerry B. Jenkins, Tim Lahaye
(Paperback, 1996)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: used books More info...

$9.99  buy

 Left Behind: A Novel of the Earth's Last Days: Jerry B. Jenkins, Tim Lahaye
(Paperback, 1996)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Acceptible Mass Market Paperback, a lot of cover wear , no spine creasing ,... More info...

$9.99  buy

 Cell: Stephen King
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very Good Mass Market Paperback , very minor cover wear , no spine creasing... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Left Behind: A Novel of the Earth's Last Days: Jerry B. Jenkins, Tim Lahaye
(Paperback, 1996)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: used books More info...

$1.99  buy

 A Bend in the Road: Nicholas Sparks
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: A good to very good condition book. Moderate cover wear. 100%... More info...

$1.99  buy

 Along Came a Spider: James Patterson
(Paperback, 1993)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: A good to very good condition book. Moderate cover wear. 100%... More info...

$1.99  buy

 What to Expect When You're Expecting: Arlene Eisenberg
(Paperback, 1991)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: used books More info...

$9.99  buy

 The Da Vinci Code: Dan Brown
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: A good to very good condition book. Moderate cover wear. 100%... More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Da Vinci Code: Dan Brown
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Good Mass Market Paperback , minor cover wear , moderate spine creasing ,... More info...

$4.99  buy

 4th of July: James Patterson, Maxine Paetro
(Hardcover, 2005)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Good Hardcover With Jacket, minor cover wear, binding solid & firmly bound,... More info...

$9.99  buy

 A Walk to Remember: Nicholas Sparks
(Paperback, 2000)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Acceptable Mass Market Paperback , moderate cover wear , minor spine... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Valley of Silence: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: used books More info...

$9.99  buy

Page 1 of 394

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4  |  5  |  6  |  7  |  8  |  9    Next Next
Go to page