 |
The Prayer of Jabez: Breaking Through to the Blessed Life: Bruce Wilkinson
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Gift Quality!See My Store for Special Book Deals! Quick Ship! More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Left Behind: A Novel of the Earth's Last Days: Jerry B. Jenkins, Tim Lahaye
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: PB-BRAND SPANKIN'NEW! Please see my other listings for more by this author!... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Tortured for Christ: Richard Wurmbrand
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: 1967-1st EDITION! BRAND SPANKIN' NEW! GIFT QUALITY! Please See my other... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
How Could You Do That?!: The Abdication of Character, Courage, and Conscience: Dr. Laura Schlessinger
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: HB-BRAND SPANKIN' NEW! *Tiny Crease-Shelf Wear on front Cover.. Barely... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Deliver Us from Evil: Restoring the Soul in a Disintegrating Culture: Ravi Zacharias
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: BRAND SPANKIN' NEW! GIFT QUALITY! Please see my other listings! Fast Ship!... More info...
 $3.55  |
|
 |
America in Prophecy: Ellen Gould Harmon White
(Book, 1988)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: BRAND NEW BUT PRICE INSIDE COVER. FAST SHIP More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Her Name Is Woman: Book 1: Gien Karssen
(Paperback, 1975)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: PB-Read Once. Very Good Condition except a few places high-lighted. One... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
How to Be Pentecostal Without Speaking in Tongues: Tony Campolo
(Book, 1991)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like New! Read Once! *I did see just a few light markings on a couple pages... More info...
 $0.89  |
|
 |
Judas Priest: A Father Dowling Mystery: Ralph M. McInerny
(Hardcover, 1991)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: LARGE PRINT! GIFT QUALITY! BRAND NEW! FAST SHIP! More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
In Search of Morality: How You Can Live a Fulfilling Life from the Inside Out: Robert A Schuller
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand Spankin'New! *More Books by this author listed! See My Store for... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
How to Be Born Again: Billy Graham
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: BRAND NEW *GIFT NOTATION INSIDE COVER-BUT OBVIOUSLY NEVER READ. See my... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
War on the Saints: Jessie Penn-Lewis
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: 1983 ED-BRAND NEW! Please See my other listings & eBay store for plenty... More info...
 $5.49  |
|
 |
20 Hot Potatoes Christians Are Afraid to Touch: Tony Campolo
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: BRAND NEW PB! *Tiny 1/4" Tear on just a few pages-Shelf Wear-Hardly... More info...
 $3.50  |
|
 |
Ecstasy Is a New Frequency: Chris Griscom
(Paperback, 1988)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: A few light stains on outside edges of pages. Otherwise, looks new. More info...
 $0.88  |
|
 |
Heaven Hears Each Whisper: Answered Prayers in Everyday Life: Kelsey Tyler
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: GIFT QUALITY! Also Known As:ANGELS, MIRICLES & ANSWERED PRAYERS -VOL.2... More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
Who's Watching the Playpen: David Benoit, David Benoits
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Free Extra Additional Book! BOTH BRAND SPANKIN' NEW! GIFT QUALITY! Please... More info...
 $2.75  |
|
 |
The Devil: A Biography: Peter Stanford
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: BRAND SPANKIN'NEW! *Had sticker on front & it was removed. Mint! Please See... More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
Approaching God: Daily Readings in Systematic Theology: Paul Enns
(Hardcover, 1991)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Very Good Condition. It's a Great Book! *Some highlighting & Underlining.... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Charismatics: A Doctrinal Perspective: John MacArthur
(Book, 1978)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: BRAND NEW/2 Tears On Cover. *Someone wrote on very last page, But Obviously... More info...
 $9.99  |
|
 |
The Truth Behind the Da Vinci Code: A Challenging Response to the Bestselling Novel: Richard Abanes
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: BRAND SPANKIN' NEW! GIFT QUALITY! Please See My eBay Store & Other Half... More info...
 $0.75  |