 |
Interview With the Vampire: Anne Rice
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Clean and tight pages and binding. Spine shows slight creasing. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Sam's Letters to Jennifer: James Patterson
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Clean and tight pages and binding. Minimal shelf wear. Great copy. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Plain Truth: A Novel: Jodi Picoult
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Clean and tight pages and binding. Spine shows slight creasing. Mark free. More info...
 $6.49  |
|
 |
Traveling Mercies: Some Thoughts on Faith: Anne Lamott
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Signed by author. Paperback in great shape! No writing/highlighting. More info...
 $9.99  |
|
 |
When the Wind Blows: James Patterson
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Autographed on title page. Hardcover in great shape! No... More info...
 $19.99  |
|
 |
The South Beach Diet: Good Fats, Good Carbs Guide: Arthur Agatston
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Clean and tight pages and binding. Former Library copy with usual... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Joy Luck Club: Amy Tan
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Clean and tight pages and binding. Spine shows creasing as well as on front... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Killer Angels: Michael Shaara
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Very Clean & Tight MM Paperback. Minor edge/spine wear- Otherwise Near... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Process of Parenting: Jane B. Brooks
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Clean and tight pages and binding. Minimal shelf wear. Used bookstore book... More info...
 $49.78  |
|
 |
The Lincoln Lawyer: Michael Connelly
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Clean and tight pages and binding. Spine shows creasing as well as on front... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Metro Girl: Janet Evanovich
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Clean and tight pages. Minimal shelf wear. Former library copy with usual... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Beach House: James Patterson, Peter De Jonge
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Clean and tight pages and binding. Spine shows creasing as well as on front... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Blow Fly: Patricia Cornwell
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Clean and tight pages and binding. Spine shows slight creasing. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Stardust: Neil Gaiman
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Clean and tight pages and binding. Spine shows creasing as well as on front... More info...
 $3.98  |
|
 |
S is for Silence: Sue Grafton
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Clean and tight pages and binding. Minimal shelf wear. Great copy. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Predator: Patricia Cornwell
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Clean and tight pages and binding. Minimal shelf wear. Great copy. read... More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
The Old Regime and the French Revolution: Alexis De Tocqueville
(Paperback, 1955)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Clean and tight pages and binding. Minimal shelf wear. Minor water spots on... More info...
 $3.32  |
|
 |
Marching Toward Hell: America and Islam after Iraq: Michael Scheuer
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Tight & Crisp Ex-Library Hardcover copy with usual markings and... More info...
 $0.78  |
|
 |
Where the Heart Is: Billie Letts
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Clean & Tight Paperback. Minor edge wear- Otherwise Near Perfect! More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Jack & Jill: James Patterson
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: MM Paperback. Text is perfect, cover has edge/spine wear. More info...
 $0.75  |