 |
Last Man Standing: Wendy Rosnau
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Acceptable
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Operation Bassinet: Joyce Sullivan
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Binding is fine, no marking or rips on pages or cover. Has general shelf... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Julian's House: Judith Hawkes
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Has alot of shelf wear around the edges and spine/cover creases... Front... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Somebody's Baby: Katharine Marlowe
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Has general shelf wear and spine/cover creases... No missing, torn, or... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Secret Bodyguard: B.J. Daniels
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Has general shelf wear and spine/cover creases... No missing, torn, or... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Switcheroo: Olivia Goldsmith
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Has general shelf wear and spine/cover creases... No missing, torn, or... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Fault Lines
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Hardcover with paper dust jacket. Very good shape. Has general shelf wear... More info...
 $1.50  |
|
 |
Death Turns a Trick: Julie Smith
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Has general shelf wear and spine/cover creases and bends... It was a... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Dangerous Passions: Kat Martin
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Has general shelf wear and spine/cover creases and bends... Has sticker... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The House on Olive Street: Robyn St. Carr
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Cover very worn and beat up. Has alot of shelf wear and spine/cover creases... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Claiming His Mistress: Emma Darcy
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Has general shelf wear and spine/cover creases and bends... No missing,... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Scavenger: Tom Savage
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Has general shelf wear and spine/cover creases and bends... The outside... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Wilde For You: Dawn Atkins
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Has general shelf wear and spine/cover creases... No missing, torn, or... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Shipping News: E. Annie Proulx
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Has general shelf wear and spine/cover creases... cover is beat up, but... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Justice for a Ranger: Rita Herron
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Has general shelf wear and spine/cover creases... No missing, torn, or... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
A Case of Need: Michael Crichton
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Has general shelf wear and spine/cover creases... No missing, torn, or... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
You Sexy Thing: Tori Carrington
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Has general shelf wear and spine/cover creases... No missing, torn, or... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Amethyst Dreams: Phyllis A. Whitney
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Has general shelf wear and spine/cover creases... No missing, torn, or... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Truly, Madly, Deeply: Vicki Lewis Thompson
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Has general shelf wear and spine/cover creases... No missing, torn, or... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Lie Down in Roses: Heather X. Graham
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Has general shelf wear and spine/cover creases... No missing, torn, or... More info...
 $0.75  |