 |
Hooked Hats: 20 Easy Crochet Projects: Margaret Hubert
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Unread* Publisher's overstock* has some shelf wear*b45 More info...
 $7.11  |
|
 |
Covered With Love: Kids' Quilts & More from Piece O' Cake Designs: Becky Goldsmith, Linda Jenkins
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Unread* Publisher's overstock* has some shelf wear such as a light dent or... More info...
 $8.16  |
|
 |
Kitty Capers: 15 Quilt Projects With Purrsonality: Carol Armstrong
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Unread* Publisher's overstock* has some shelf wear to cover* Multiple... More info...
 $5.13  |
|
 |
Sewing With Nancy's Favorite Hints: Twenty Years of Great Ideas from America's Most Popular Television Sewing Series: Nancy Luedtke Zieman
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: New*Unread*Unmarked*Slight shelf wear*b33 More info...
 $4.70  |
|
 |
Girl's Guide to Fun & Funky Knitting: From Tops To Flip-Flops: Kathleen Greco, Nick Greco
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand New! Multiple copies available* b142 More info...
 $2.17  |
|
 |
Sewing Simple Slipcovers: Stylish New Looks for Every Room: Tracy Munn
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: New Unread*Slight shelf wear*Multiple copies available* b163 More info...
 $2.53  |
|
 |
10 20 30 Minute Card Making: Nancy Hill
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Unread* Publisher's overstock* has some shelf wear to cover b97 More info...
 $2.22  |
|
 |
Machine Embroidery Makes The Quilt: 6 Creative Projects CD With 26 Designs Unleash Your Embroidery Machine's Potential: Patty Albin
(Other, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Unread* Publisher's overstock* has some shelf wear such as a scratch or... More info...
 $5.76  |
|
 |
Chinese Embroidery: Traditional Techniques: Josianne Bertin-Guest
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: New Unread* Slight shelf wear* b45 More info...
 $3.29  |
|
 |
Fun with Chinese Knotting: Making Your Own Fashion Accessories and Accents: Lydia Chen
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Unread* Publisher's overstock* has some shelf wear to cover slight damage... More info...
 $9.68  |
|
 |
Carol Armstrong's Patches & Posies: Designs for Applique & Quilting: Carol Armstrong
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: New*Unread*Slight shelf wear*has a remainder mark*b54 More info...
 $4.94  |
|
 |
Cute As a Button Quilts: 12 Quick Quilts & Playful Projects to Decorate Your Home: Joni Gayle Pike-Shank, Joni Pike
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Unread* Publisher's overstock* has some shelf wear dented b16 More info...
 $4.87  |
|
 |
Priscilla Hauser's Decorative Painting Secrets: Priscilla Hauser
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Unread* Publisher's overstock* has some shelf wear cover creased**b16 More info...
 $2.87  |
|
 |
New Directions In Knitting: Jeanne Stauffer
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: New*Unread* Publisher's overstock*pictorial cover No dust jacket as issued*... More info...
 $2.48  |
|
 |
Knitted Throws and More for the Simply Beautiful Home: Beryl Hiatt, Linden Phelps
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Unread* Publisher's overstock* has some slight shelf wear* different cover... More info...
 $4.58  |
|
 |
Sewing With Nancy 10-20-30 Minutes to Sew for Your Home: Nancy Zieman
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: New Unread* has a remainder mark* b12 More info...
 $1.22  |
|
 |
A Southern Garden: Elizabeth Lawrence
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: ex-library book with usual stamps and stickers*spine is broken*b32 More info...
 $2.64  |
|
 |
Burgoyne Surrounded: A Classic Quilt Plus Six Variations: Elizabeth Hamby Carlson
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: clean tight copy* Slight shelf wear*b45 More info...
 $2.81  |
|
 |
Make Your Own Antiques: Francis W. Hagerty
(Book, 1975)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: first edition* slight edge wear* b69 More info...
 $0.95  |
|
 |
My Party Art Class: Nellie Shepherd
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New! b143 More info...
 $3.18  |