 |
Photo Retouching and Restoration for Dummies: Julie Adair King
(Other, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand New! Multiple copies available* includes sealed CD* More info...
 $4.03  |
|
 |
Sho: Japanese Calligraphy: C. Earnshaw
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: New Unread* Slight shelf wear*Will not ship priority too large* b56 More info...
 $9.81  |
|
 |
Priscilla Hauser's Decorative Painting Secrets: Priscilla Hauser
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Unread* Publisher's overstock* has some shelf wear cover creased**b16 More info...
 $2.87  |
|
 |
Digital Art Photography for Dummies: Matthew Bamberg
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand New! Multiple copies available b97 More info...
 $10.12  |
|
 |
The Colors of Nature: Bobby Kalman
(Hardcover, 1992)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: hardback ex-library book usual markings pictorial cover no dust jacket... More info...
 $1.41  |
|
 |
Sports and Games: Clare Roundhill, Penny King
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: exlibrary book pictorial cover no dust jacket has had very little use* nice... More info...
 $4.84  |
|
 |
Mirror of the Orient: Roland Michaud, Sabrina Michaud
(Book, 1981)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: 1981 oversized HB exlibrary wonderful pictures bottom edge worn cardboard... More info...
 $6.70  |
|
 |
Impressionism: Mark Powell-Jones
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: oversized dust j has slight edge wear b133 More info...
 $1.98  |
|
 |
Drawing for Paintings: Donald S. Vogel
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: exlibrary book has stickers and clear tape on corners some edge wear bx 36... More info...
 $2.12  |
|
 |
The Print Book: Hannah Tofts
(Hardcover, 1990)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: hardback ex-library book pictorial cover no dust jacket some edge wear box... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Letterheads Gone Digital: David Carter
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: unread bookstore overstock slight shelf wear b2 More info...
 $6.54  |
|
 |
Velazquez And His Times: Carl Justi
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand New! Still in shrink wrap*b173 More info...
 $23.82  |
|
 |
Original Sin: January 16-March 3, 1991: Mary Ann Wadden
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Gently read* nice clean copy* Slight shelf wear* b157 More info...
 $44.45  |
|
 |
Hats, Caps, and Crowns: Leonard Stout Kenworthy
(Book, 1977)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: ex-library book with usual stamps and stickers*some edge wear* pictorial... More info...
 $6.64  |
|
 |
Wedgwood Circle, 1730-1897: Four Generations of a Family and Their Friends: Barbara Wedgwood
(Hardcover, 1980)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: dust j has edge wear and a tear*b174 More info...
 $6.03  |
|
 |
Wildest Dreams: Jennifer Blake
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: ex-library book with usual stamps and stickers*large print*front fly page... More info...
 $4.80  |
|
 |
Trick of the Eye: Jane Stanton Hitchcock
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: large print*front fly page removed*ex-library book with usual stamps and... More info...
 $2.46  |
|
 |
Image and Form: Picton
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: name inside marked out with black marker* Slight shelf wear* b159 More info...
 $43.42  |
|
 |
The House of Hope: Kate Alexander
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: ex-library book with usual stamps and stickers*large print*front fly page... More info...
 $2.83  |
|
 |
Intuitive-Logic:The Next Step: Auctions of Indian Art Classical, Folk, Tribal, Modern and Contemporary Traditions: Heart (Organization : India), Neville Tuli
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Unread* Publisher's overstock* has some shelf wear to cover* b88 More info...
 $43.07  |