 |
The Rough Guide to Canada: Kim Jepson, Kirk Marlow, Phil Lee, Tania Smith
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: exlibrary clear tape on corners has stickers cover creased box 69 More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Life and Loves of a She-Devil: Fay Weldon
(Book, 1983)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: BOMC trade paperback corner bent cover scratched bx 126 More info...
 $2.70  |
|
 |
The Complete Book of North American Waterfowling: A Handbook of Techniques and Strategies: George Reiger
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: NEW UNREAD* slight shelf wear b83 More info...
 $2.42  |
|
 |
The Commonsense Outdoor Medicine and Emergency Companion: Newell D. Breyfogle
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: softcover exlibrary clear tape on corners stickers cover creased spine... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Defining Child Abuse: Jeanne M. Giovanno
(Paperback, 1982)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: name inside has a remainder mark slight edge wear b142 More info...
 $2.80  |
|
 |
Better Than Chocolate: 50 Proven Ways To Feel Happier: Simon Reynolds
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: New Unread* has a remainder mark*may have some slight shelf wear* Multiple... More info...
 $0.88  |
|
 |
Olivia Sleepover Kit: Angelia Ohman
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: New*Unread kit* Publisher's overstock*includes flashlight! b51 More info...
 $1.96  |
|
 |
Breakthrough Prayer: The Secret Of Receiving What You Need From God: Jim Cymbala
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: New Unread* Publisher's overstock* has slight shelf wear* pictorial cover... More info...
 $4.19  |
|
 |
New Directions In Knitting: Jeanne Stauffer
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: New*Unread* Publisher's overstock*pictorial cover No dust jacket as issued*... More info...
 $2.48  |
|
 |
Hate Speech, Pornography, and the Radical Attack on Free Speech Doctrine: James Weinstein
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Unread* Publisher's overstock* has some shelf wear has a remainder... More info...
 $1.78  |
|
 |
Modern Masonry: Robert E Putnam
(Hardcover, 1987)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Unread* Publisher's overstock* has some shelf wear and a dent on bottom... More info...
 $10.47  |
|
 |
Everyone Worth Knowing: Lauren Weisberger
(Audio, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Audiobook on cassettes*Still in shrink wrap*Has a remainder mark and shrink... More info...
 $2.43  |
|
 |
Delmar's Physical Assessment Skills
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Unread* Publisher's overstock* has some shelf wear* Multiple copies... More info...
 $3.69  |
|
 |
The Power To Predict: How Real-Time Businesses Anticipate Customer Needs, Create Opportunities, And Beat The Competition: Vivek Ranadive
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Unread* Publisher's overstock* Like new except NO Dust Jacket* b28 More info...
 $0.89  |
|
 |
Betty And The Silver Spider: Welcome To Gym Climbing: Craig Luebben
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: New Unread* Slight shelf wear* b16 More info...
 $12.05  |
|
 |
Yang Chu's Garden of Pleasure: Rosemary Brant
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand New! Multiple copies available* b100 More info...
 $1.43  |
|
 |
Spiritual Gifts for Christians Today: Knofel Staton
(Paperback, 1973)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Gently read* nice clean copy* b70 More info...
 $2.86  |
|
 |
Weight Watchers 101 More Secrets of Success More
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: New Unread* Slight shelf wear* b37 More info...
 $8.95  |
|
 |
Death of a Frightened Editor: E. Radford, M. A. Radford
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: ex-library book with usual stamps and stickers*large print*front fly page... More info...
 $27.87  |
|
 |
Appointment in Sarajevo: Robert Tyler Stevens
(Hardcover, 1983)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: ex-library book with usual stamps and stickers*large print*front fly page... More info...
 $8.14  |