 |
The Barbara Mandrell Story: Charles Paul Conn
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: exchange book -X inside- minor spine wear and corner turn-shelf wear More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Rogue's Honor: Deloras Scott
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: spine wear -corner turn - shelf wear -initials inside More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
To Stay Forever: Jessica Steele
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: minor spine wear minor corner turn More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
How to Survive Loss of a Love
(1982)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: minor spine wear -corner turn cover crease mark and stain inside cover More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Runaway Jury: John Grisham
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: spine wear- name inside More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Parenting for Prevention: How to Raise a Child to Say No to Alcohol and Other Drugs For Parents, Teachers, and Other Concerned Adults: David J. Wilmes
(Paperback, 1988)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: minor cover ruffle More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Laughter in the Rain: Shirley Larson
(Paperback, 1987)
 Condition: Very Good
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Growing Season
(1985)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: minor tear at spine -minor spine wear More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
K Is for Killer: Sue Grafton
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: tear at spine- spine wear -corner turn- shelf wear -sticker on cover -spine... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Three Mothers and a Cradle: Three Stories in One: Debbie Macomber, Gina Ferris Wilkins, Jill Marie Landis
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: MINOR CORNER TURN MINOR PAGE STAIN More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Cage: Ruth Minsky Sender
(Paperback, 1988)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: minor spine wear-minor shelf wear More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Salamandastron: Brian Jacques
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: minor corner turn More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The 8-Week Cholesterol Cure: How to Lower Your Blood Cholesterol by Up to 40 Percent Without Drugs or Deprivation: Albert A. Kattus, Robert E. Kowalski
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Very Good
 $0.75  |
|
 |
How to Clean Practically Anything: Consumer Reports Books
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: minor corner turn More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Advanced Yo-Yo Tricks: Bruce Weber, Dale Oliver
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: corner turn More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Palomino: Danielle Steel
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: minor spine wear -corner turn-cover wear-initials inside -exchange book More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
My Sergei: A Love Story: E. M. Swift, Ekaterina Gordeeva
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: minor spine line -minor corner turn More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Sos Titanic: Evelyn Bolton
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Like New
 $0.75  |
|
 |
18Mm Blues: Gerald A. Browne
(Hardcover, 1993)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: sticker mark on cover More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Shiloh: Phyllis Reynolds Naylor
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Very Good
 $0.75  |