 |
Industrial Magic: Kelley Armstrong
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: As pictured/same ISBN#. Paperback. New~Never read. Minor shelfwear/corner... More info...
 $1.75  |
|
 |
Alaska Twilight: Colleen Coble
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: As pictured/different ISBN#. 2006 Paperback. Light edgewear/corner wear.... More info...
 $1.45  |
|
 |
The Usurper: Angus Wells
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: X-Library~Spine laminated, stickers, stamped, first blank page torn out.... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Starting and Running a Profitable Investment Club: The Official Guide from the National Association of Investment Clubs: Kenneth S. Janke Sr., National Association of Investment Clubs (U.S.), Thomas E. O'Hara
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: As pictured/different ISBN#. Oversized paperback. Light edgewear. No spine... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Sarah's Child: Linda Howard
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: As pictured/same ISBN#. Paperback. Moderate shelfwear. Some spine creases.... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
My Point - And I Do Have One: Ellen Degeneres
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: As pictured/same ISBN#. Paperback. Minor shelfwear/cornerwear. No spine... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Dreamkeepers: Dorothy Garlock
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: As pictured/same ISBN#. Paperback. Light edgewear/corner wear. Couple of... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Kissing Game: Kasey Michaels
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Would be Like New~but has a small scuff w/tear at bottom of spine. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Fall of Shane Mackade: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: As pictured/same ISBN#. Light spine crease. Light edgewear. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Nanny Diaries: Emma McLaughlin, Nicola Kraus
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: As pictured/same ISBN#. Read once. Minor shelfwear. No spine creases.... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Black Rage: Price M. Cobbs, William H. Grier
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: 1975 Bantam Paperback. One spine creases. Moderate edgewear. Book store... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Born of a Woman: A Bishop Rethinks the Birth of Jesus: John Shelby Spong
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: As pictured/same ISBN#. Oversized paperback. Minor shelfwear. Pages tight.... More info...
 $1.75  |
|
 |
One More River: Lynne Reid Banks
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: As pictured/same ISBN#. X-Library~cover laminated, stamped, stickers, etc.... More info...
 $1.95  |
|
 |
Above All: Brennan Manning
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: As pictured/same ISBN#. Hardcover. DJ~Minor shelfwear. Book & Pages ~... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Putting on the Brakes: Young People's Guide to Understanding Attention Deficit Hyperactivity Disorder: Judith M. Stern, Patricia O. Quinn
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: 1991 Oversized paperback. As pictured/same ISBN#. Minor shelfwear/no spine... More info...
 $1.95  |
|
 |
By a Lady: Being the Adventures of an Enlightened American in Jane Austen's England: Amanda Elyot
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: As pictured/same ISBN#. Oversized paperback. Minor edgewear/corner wear. No... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
They Never Came Home: Lois Duncan
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Different cover. Minor edgewear. Corners slightly worn. Very light spine... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Madeline & the Bad Hat: Ludwig Bemelmans
(Paperback, 1977)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Oversized Paperback. Color illustrations. Same cover art. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Sword and the Satchel: Elizabeth Boyer
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: 1983. edgewear. yellowing More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
By Queen's Grace: Shari Anton
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Read once-gently. Minor edgewear. Light spine creases. More info...
 $0.75  |