 |
Ship of Gold in the Deep Blue Sea: Gary Kinder
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Hardback with dust cover in very good condition More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Fifth Vial: Michael Palmer
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Hardback with dust cover in very good condition. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
It Doesn't Take a Hero: The Autobiography: H.Norman Schwarzkopf, Peter Petre
(Hardcover, 1992)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Hardback with dust cover in very good condition More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Effective Supervisory Practices: Better Results Through Teamwork: Scot Wrighton
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 2006 Paperback, was used to study for CBO exam and has minimal... More info...
 $60.00  |
|
 |
Fire Protection Handbook
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Two volumes, one still in shrink-wrap from publisher, the other like new -... More info...
 $250.00  |
|
 |
The Seduction of Hillary Rodham: David Brock
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Excellent Condition never read. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Crusade: The Untold Story of the Persian Gulf War: Rick Atkinson
(Hardcover, 1993)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Hardback with dust cover in very good condition More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Illustrated 2003 Building Code Handbook: Terry L. Patterson
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Illustrated 2003 Building Code handbook as a companion reference to the... More info...
 $42.50  |
|
 |
1997 Uniform Fire Code
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: International Fire Code printed by International Code Council. Excellent... More info...
 $15.00  |
|
 |
Building Department Administration, Chapters 19-21: International Code Council
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: This is a 3rd edition and is actually a hardback, not a paperback even... More info...
 $75.00  |
|
 |
The Sea's Fury: Michael Hazard
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: paperback signed by author More info...
 $11.95  |
|
 |
Navy League of the United States: Civilians Supporting the Sea Services for More Than a Century: Richard L. Wright
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Hardback never read. Dust cover in excellent condition. More info...
 $15.00  |
|
 |
The Sea's Fury: Michael Hazard
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Paperback brand new signed by author More info...
 $11.95  |