 |
Foundations of Psychiatric Mental Health Nursing: A Clinical Approach: Elizabeth M. Varcarolis, Nancy Christine Shoemaker, Verna Benner Carson
(Other, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: A tight copy with some limited highlighting. Mild shelf wear. sku: 56894 More info...
 $11.21  |
|
 |
Methods in Behavioral Research: Paul C. Cozby
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Copy does have highlighting. Registration colde included. Cover is creased... More info...
 $49.77  |
|
 |
Technical Communication: Michael Markel
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: A tight copy with yellow highlighting. Moderate shelf wear, bumped corners.... More info...
 $17.95  |
|
 |
Excel 2003 All-In-One Desk Reference for Dummies: Greg Harvey
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Tight with Clean Text. Moderate shelf wear. Cover tear along spine. sku:... More info...
 $7.93  |
|
 |
Riverside Anthology of Children's Literature: Juditn Saltman
(Hardcover, 1984)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Front binding tear. Cover edge wear. Significant markings on front... More info...
 $60.51  |
|
 |
The Big Book of Juices And Smoothies: 365 Natural Blends for Health And Vitality Every Day: Natalie Savona
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Tight & Clean. No Marks. Minor shelf wear. sku: 56368 More info...
 $117.39  |
|
 |
Nelson's New Illustrated Bible Dictionary: An Authoritative One-Volume Reference Work on the Bible, With Full-Color Illustrations: Ronald F. Youngblood
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Tight & Clean. No Marks. Light shelf wear. sku: 56099 More info...
 $14.24  |
|
 |
A Guide to Mla Documentation: Joseph Trimmer
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Tight & Clean. No Marks. Light shelf wear. sku: 57100 More info...
 $15.64  |
|
W!BGM~$(KGrHgoOKioEjlLme88sBKq40Wpf,g~~_6.JPG) |
The Orchard Keeper: Cormac McCarthy
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Tight & Clean. No Marks. Mild shelf wear. sku: 55926 More info...
 $7.46  |
|
 |
The Complete Illustrated Book of Yoga: Swami Vishnudevananda
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Tight & Clean. No Marks. Light shelf wear. sku: 56322 More info...
 $7.98  |
|
 |
Essential Academic Vocabulary: Mastering The Complete Academic Word List: Helen Huntley
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Tight & Clean. No Marks. Light shelf wear. sku: 57198 More info...
 $19.88  |
|
 |
Introduction to Botany: Murray W. Nabors
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Tight with highlighting. Moderate edge wear of cover. sku: 56830 More info...
 $67.40  |
|
 |
Dancing Through History: Joan Cass
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: A tight copy with yellow highlighting over first 30 pages. Moderate shelf... More info...
 $36.96  |
|
 |
Electrical Wiring Commercial: Based on the 2005 National Electrical Code: Ray C. Mullin, Robert L. Smith
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: A tight copy with some limited highlighting. Moderate shelf wear. sku:... More info...
 $14.02  |
|
 |
Mastering the As/400: A Practical, Hands-On Guide: Jerry Fottral
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: A tight copy with highlighting. Cover is worn with tears. sku: 56680 More info...
 $37.26  |
|
 |
Targeting Pronunciation: Sue F. Miller
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Tight & Clean. No Marks. Light shelf wear. sku: 57197 More info...
 $29.43  |
|
 |
Information Anxiety 2: David Sume, Karen Whitehouse, Loring Leifer, Richard S. Wurman
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Tight & Clean. No Marks. Light shelf wear. sku: 57176 More info...
 $101.55  |
|
 |
The Choices Justices Make: Jack Knight, Lee Epstein
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Tight copy with highlighting. Moderate shelf wear, corner bumping. sku:... More info...
 $24.65  |
|
 |
Holt Handbook: Second Course: John E. Warriner
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: A tight copy with some underlining and marginalia. Owner name on school... More info...
 $22.78  |
|
 |
Dodge Durango & Dakota Pick-ups Automotive Repair Manual: Dodge Durango Models (2000 Thru 2003) / Dodge Dakota Models(2000 Thru 2004)
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Tight, Unmarked Text. Moderate shelf wear with creasing.. sku: 56827 More info...
 $11.56  |