 |
The Power of a Praying Wife: Stormie Omartian
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: clean text, back cover has roll/crease at top otherwise would be like... More info...
 $6.95  |
|
 |
Developmentally Appropriate Practice in Early Childhood Programs: National Association for the Education of Young Children
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Unmarked text. Binding is sound. Some creasing to the covers. Page edges... More info...
 $9.95  |
|
 |
Glorious Appearing: The End of Days: Jerry B. Jenkins, Tim Lahaye
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: ~Ex-library, clean text, may have tape residue from mylar cover, dj has... More info...
 $3.95  |
|
 |
Remnant: On the Brink of Armageddon: Jerry B. Jenkins, Tim Lahaye
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Ex-library Copy, text is clean cover has library stickers . We are a family... More info...
 $3.95  |
|
 |
The Artist's Way: A Spiritual Path to Higher Creativity: Julia Cameron, Mark Bryan
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Clean text, normal shelf wear with some soiling to outside page edges.... More info...
 $7.95  |
|
 |
On Writing: A Memoir of the Craft: Stephen King
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Unmarked text.Binding is sound. Normal shelf and edge wear. We are a... More info...
 $5.95  |
|
 |
The Innocent Man: Murder and Injustice in a Small Town: John Grisham
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: clean text, inside flap of dj has a crease, normal shelf wear with surface... More info...
 $3.95  |
|
 |
The Innocent Man: Murder and Injustice in a Small Town: John Grisham
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Clean text with normal shelfwear, light surface scratching to covers. We... More info...
 $3.95  |
|
 |
The Ultimate Weight Solution: The 7 Keys to Weight Loss Freedom: Dr. Phil McGraw
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: clean and crisp text, minimal shelf wear to dj, has a soil spoy on first... More info...
 $1.95  |
|
 |
The Power of a Praying Parent: Stormie Omartian
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: New never read just normal bookstore shelfwear. Sticker resin over isbn on... More info...
 $4.95  |
|
 |
The South Beach Diet: Good Fats, Good Carbs Guide: Arthur Agatston
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: was bent slightly in the shipping process. Family owned Christian... More info...
 $2.95  |
|
 |
The South Beach Diet: Good Fats, Good Carbs Guide: Arthur Agatston
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Clean text, normal shelf and edge wear. Family owned Christian bookstore.... More info...
 $3.95  |
|
 |
Pop Goes the Weasel: James Patterson
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Clean text, dedication inside front cover, sticker resin on front of dj, og... More info...
 $3.95  |
|
 |
Gideon's Trumpet: Anthony Lewis
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Unmarked text. Binding is sound. Moderate shelf and edge wear. Tanned... More info...
 $3.95  |
|
 |
Desecration: Jerry B. Jenkins, Tim Lahaye
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: ^ Nice Copy! Clean text, mild shelf wear/edge wear and rubbing. We are a... More info...
 $3.95  |
|
 |
Desecration: Jerry B. Jenkins, Tim Lahaye
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Hardcover has mild rubbing and bookstore shelf wear with some soiling to... More info...
 $4.95  |
|
 |
Step on a Crack: James Patterson, Michael Ledwidge
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: GRAET COPY with clean text and minimal wear just some surface scratching... More info...
 $4.94  |
|
 |
Tribulation Force: The Continuing Drama of Those Left Behind: Jerry B. Jenkins, Tim Lahaye
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Clean text, black cover shows much rubbing, some minor edge wear, outside... More info...
 $5.95  |
|
 |
A Brief History of Time: From the Big Bang to Black Holes: Carl Sagan, Stephen W. Hawking
(Hardcover, 1988)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: some mild rubbing from viewing and being put back on shelf and a mild roll... More info...
 $5.95  |
|
 |
A Brief History of Time: From the Big Bang to Black Holes: Carl Sagan, Stephen W. Hawking
(Hardcover, 1988)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Clean text with normal shelfwear. We are a Christian and family owned... More info...
 $4.95  |