|
|
 |
member408080 (747 )
 Positive Feedback: 98.3%
Feedback Score: 747
Member since Jan-23-99 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground, Expedited |
Ships from: Long Beach, CA

Add to Favorite Sellers

Visit seller's eBay Store

View seller's items for sale on eBay


 |
Books 94 items
|

 |
Drums of Autumn: Diana Gabaldon
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: *AUTOGRAPHED/SIGNED* by Diana Gabaldan on title page, inscribed to... More info...
 $47.25  |
|
 |
The Macarthur Study Bible: New American Standard Bible
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Orange jacket, dust jacket in archival plastic protector. Approx. 6.5" x... More info...
 $26.20  |
|
 |
The Complete Illustrated Guide to Furniture & Cabinet Construction: Andy Rae
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Brown photo-illustrated boards, approx. 9.5" x 11", light chips to corners,... More info...
 $19.90  |
|
 |
Blood Covenant: The Michael Franzese Story: Michael Franzese
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: *AUTOGRAPHED/SIGNED* by Michael Franzese on fly page. Black... More info...
 $19.90  |
|
 |
L.a. Dead: Stuart Woods
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: *SIGNED* G/Good+. rubbing at corners, roll/lean spine DJ IN PLASTIC,... More info...
 $8.20  |
|
 |
Burlesque and the Art of the Teese/ Fetish And The Art Of The Teese: BRONWYN GARRITY, Dita Von Teese
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: VG/Very Good. light shelfwear, signed DJ in Plastic, (232p),... More info...
 $96.00  |
|
 |
War Stories: Operation Iraqi Freedom: Oliver L. North
(Other, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: *AUTOGRAPHED/SIGNED* by signed by Oliver North on the dedication page. Book... More info...
 $26.20  |
|
 |
Blue Gold: A Kurt Austin Adventure: Clive Cussler, Paul Kemprecos
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: *SIGNED* Good. rubbing corners, bumps/creases corners SoftCover, (378p),... More info...
 $22.36  |
|
 |
Golden Orange: Joseph Wambaugh
(Hardcover, 1990)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: G/Good. rubbing at corners dust jacket, & shelf wear, creases to jacket... More info...
 $73.50  |
|
 |
Plan Reading and Material Takeoff: Wayne J. Delpico
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Blue photo-illustrated wraps, approx. 8.5" x 11", crease to wraps at edges,... More info...
 $19.90  |
|
 |
The Exception To The Rulers: Exposing Oily Politicians, War Profiteers, And The Media That Love Them: Amy Goodman, David Goodman
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: *AUTOGRAPHED/SIGNED* by Amy Goodman, Inscribed to Roger on title page,... More info...
 $27.08  |
|
 |
Sushi for Beginners: Marian Keyes
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: NF/Near Fine. unread. *signed* DJ in PlasTIC, (426p), *AUTOGRAPHED/SIGNED*... More info...
 $10.56  |
|
 |
Ethel Merman: A Life: Brian Kellow
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: white dust jacket in archival plastic protector, 326 pages, Near Fine.... More info...
 $47.25  |
|
 |
Ethel Merman: A Life: Brian Kellow
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: white dust jacket in archival plastic protector, 326 pages, Near Fine.... More info...
 $47.25  |
|
 |
The Delivery Man: Joe McGinniss
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: black illustrate dust jacket in archival plastic protector, 5.5" x 8.25"... More info...
 $13.60  |
|
 |
The Bayeux Tapestry: David M. Wilson
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Creme colored illustrated jacket, dust jacket in archival plastic... More info...
 $78.75  |
|
 |
Walter Martin's Cults Reference Bible: King James Version with Reference Notes, Topical Index, Bibliography, a Guide to the Major Cults, and Other Study Helps: Walter Ralston Martin
(Book, 1981)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Yellow jacket, dust jacket in archival plastic protector. Approx. 6.5" x... More info...
 $47.25  |
|
 |
Karl Bodmer's America: David C. Hunt, Karl Bodmer, Marsha V. Gallagher
(Hardcover, 1984)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Blue illustrated jacket, dust jacket in archival plastic protector. Approx.... More info...
 $47.25  |
|
 |
The Canterbury Tales
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Audio Book (9 cassettes), White Case Spine, 9 cassettes/13 hours Tapes,... More info...
 $15.54  |
|
 |
Sbc Helldiver in Action: Aircraft Number 151: Thomas E. Doll
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Very Good-. light rubbing corners, light bump corners, SoftCover, (50p),... More info...
 $8.20  |

Page 1 of 5

Previous 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 Next  |
|
|