 |
Leadership: Theory And Practice: Peter Guy Northouse
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: A bit of wear on the cover and small amount of highlighting. Appears to be... More info...
 $44.45  |
|
 |
Human Relations: Principles And Practices: Barry L. Reece, Rhonda Brandt
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Cover is a bit curled at edges but not bad. A small amount of highlighting.... More info...
 $30.00  |
|
 |
Human Relations: Principles And Practices: Barry L. Reece, Rhonda Brandt
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: A bit worn, but still in good shape. Minimal highlighting. More info...
 $20.00  |
|
 |
Accounting: Carl S. Warren, James M. Reeve, Philip E. Fess
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Slight wear on corners of cover, no highlighting or writing inside. More info...
 $34.00  |
|
 |
Understanding Financial Statements: A Primer of Useful Information: James O. Gill, Moira Chatton
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: A bit of wear on the cover, no highlighting. Cover still has some shine. More info...
 $20.00  |
|
 |
Understanding Financial Statements: A Primer of Useful Information: James O. Gill, Moira Chatton
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Very good condition, no writing or highlighting. More info...
 $15.00  |
|
 |
New Directions in Career Planning and the Workplace: Practical Strategies for Career Management Professionals: Jean M. Kummerow
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: In very good condition, seldom used for class. More info...
 $50.00  |
|
 |
Getting Down to Business: Successful Writing at Work: Deaanne Kirschman
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Never used-bought it for a class and dropped the class. More info...
 $25.00  |
|
 |
Basics of Budgeting: A Practical Guide to Better Business Planning: Terry Dickey
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Cover still looks good, no highlighting. More info...
 $20.00  |
|
 |
Business Mathematics: Charles D. Miller, Gary Clendenen, Stanley A. Salzman
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: A few bent corners on the paperback cover, but overall very good condition. More info...
 $36.00  |
|
 |
A Guide To Federal Taxation: Jeffrey A. Helewitz
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Could easily be like new except for a few small scuffs on cover. No writing... More info...
 $20.00  |
|
 |
Basics of Budgeting: A Practical Guide to Better Business Planning: Terry Dickey
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: In very good condition. No writing or highlighting. More info...
 $15.00  |