 |
Creating Web Pages for Dummies: Arthur Bebak, Bud E. Smith
(Other, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like brand new and includes new cd no writing on pages More info...
 $6.50  |
|
 |
Introductory Algebra: Alan Wise
(Paperback, 1986)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: no writing or hi-lighting, no bent pages, very good condition More info...
 $7.00  |
|
 |
All My Children: The Complete Family Scrapbook: Gary Warner
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Very good condition, like brand new, no writing, no tears, excellent... More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
Muscle Cars: The Meanest Power on the Road: Ben Klemenzson
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Like New
 $5.00  |
|
 |
Frontpage 2002: The Complete Reference: Erik B. Poulsen, Martin S. Matthews
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Never been used, unopened cd, very excellent condition! More info...
 $12.50  |
|
 |
Environmental Science: A Global Concern: Barbara Woodworth Saigo, William P. Cunningham
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: great condition, no writing or tears More info...
 $6.00  |
|
 |
Pictorial Treasury of Classic American Automobiles: Timothy Jacobs
(Hardcover, 1989)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Dust jacket still on there. Excellent condition. More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
Plane Trigonometry, With Tables: Gordon Fuller
(Hardcover, 1978)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: No writing in book, little wear. More info...
 $4.50  |
|
 |
An Introduction to Politics: Alan C. Isaak
(Hardcover, 1987)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Very good condition, no wear or tear. No markings in the book, either. More info...
 $5.55  |
|
 |
Understanding Human Behavior: James V. McConnell
(Binding Unknown, 1989)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Very good condition. More info...
 $7.77  |
|
 |
Ordinary Differential Equations: With Applications: Bernard J. Rice, Jerry D. Strange
(Hardcover, 1993)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: No writing or marks, almost mint condition! More info...
 $15.00  |
|
 |
Probability and Statistics for Engineering and the Sciences: Jay L. Devore
(Binding Unknown, 1991)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Very good condition. More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
Pre-algebra: Aufmann, Joanne S. Lockwood, Vernon C. Barker
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Second edition, very good condition. No writing or markups in book. Cover... More info...
 $20.00  |
|
 |
Modern Dental Assisting: Ann Ehrlich, Hazel O. Torres
(Hardcover, 1990)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Good condition, no markings on pages More info...
 $11.25  |
|
 |
History of the Automobile: 100 Years of the Automobile: G. Rogaliatti, M. Poltronieri, M. Ruiz
(Hardcover, 1989)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good book a little dust on it from sitting around. Excellent condition... More info...
 $5.50  |
|
 |
Yahoo!: The Ultimate Desk Reference to the Web Your Indispensable Companion to the Internet
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Very good condition, no writing on it, great condition! More info...
 $3.50  |
|
 |
The Complete PC Upgrade & Maintenance Guide: Mark Minasi, Mark Minsasi
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Excellent condition, no writing, includes cd looks like it has never been... More info...
 $14.50  |
|
 |
Upgrading and Repairing PCs: Scott Mueller
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Includes cd no writing and in perfect condition! More info...
 $14.00  |
|
 |
Quick Fixes for Your Home: Walter Curtis
(Binding Unknown, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Excellent condition, no tears no writing, like brand new More info...
 $11.00  |
|
 |
Sewing for the Home
(Hardcover, 1988)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: great condition, no writing or tears More info...
 $8.00  |