 |
The Secret Language of Girls: Frances O'Roark Dowell
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Minor shelf wear. Read once. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Cheat: Amy Goldman Koss, Amy Koss Goldman
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Perfect condition. Read only a few times. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Biggest Riddle Book in the World: Joseph Rosenbloom
(Paperback, 1979)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light wear. Pages are very good. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Mates, Dates, and Sole Survivors: Cathy Hopkins
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Crease on spine. Slight shelf wear. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Jenna's Dilemma: Melissa Morgan
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Perfect condition. Only the tiniest crease on the back corner. More info...
 $1.15  |
|
 |
Saving Shiloh: Phyllis Reynolds Naylor
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Shows minor wear, crease on back cover. No markings. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Shiloh Season: Phyllis Reynolds Naylor
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Very nice. Tiny crease on bottom corner, indentation mark on bottom of... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
24 Girls in 7 Days: Alex Bradley
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Read once. Small crease on back cover. More info...
 $2.85  |
|
 |
The Cat Ate My Gymsuit: Paula Danziger
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new. Never read. Perfect condition. More info...
 $2.75  |
|
 |
Best of the Good Clean Jokes: Bob Phillips
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Excellent condition. Like new. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Just Visiting: Laura Dower
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Has stamp from where I bought it. Great condition otherwise. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Even More Short & Shivery: Thirty Spine-Tingling Tales: Robert D. San Souci
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Shelf wear. Great condition otherwise. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Mother To Embarrass Me: Carol Lynch Williams
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Perfect condition. Extremely minimal shelf wear More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Adam Canfield of the Slash: Michael Winerip
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Scholastic edition. Some shelf wear. More info...
 $2.65  |
|
 |
The Pistachio Prescription: Paula Danziger
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new! Never read. More info...
 $2.72  |