 |
Pharmacology for Nursing Care: Richard A. Lehne
(Other, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Excellent condition! NO MARKS OR HIGHLIGHTING. Bought and never used. Spine... More info...
 $40.99  |
|
 |
Desperation: Stephen King
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Never read. Shows only minimal shelf wear. More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
Nursing Research: Generating and Assessing Evidence for Nursing Practice: Cheryl T. Beck, Cheryl Tatano Beck, Denise F. Polit
(Other, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Excellent condition. Never been used. CD intact and never opened. More info...
 $43.50  |
|
 |
Mosby's Manual of Diagnostic and Laboratory Tests: Kathleen Deska Pagana, Timothy James Pagana
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Some wear on spine and cover but inside text in excellent condition. No... More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
Bag of Bones: Stephen King
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Some shelf wear and dust on bottom. Inside text excellent condition with no... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Pharmacotherapeutics For Advanced Practice: A Practical Approach
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Rarely used book. Corner on top right cover slightly turned up. No other... More info...
 $65.00  |
|
 |
Vanish: Tess Gerritsen
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Never been read. From a smoke-free home. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Hearts in Atlantis: Stephen King
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: A GREAT BUY! Brand new! Never been read. Dust jacket in perfect condition. More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Foundations and Clinical Applications of Nutrition: A Nursing Approach: Michele Grodner, Sandra Deyoung Ed.D., Sara Long
(Other, 2003)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Some shelf wear. Corner of cover and top right pages of book turned up. No... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Mosby's Medical, Nursing, and Allied Health Dictionary
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: An EXCELLENT resource in excellent condition. No marks or highlighting.... More info...
 $15.49  |
|
 |
Desperado: Diana Palmer
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Never been read. Inside pages are flawless. Spine has minimal shelfwear.... More info...
 $1.15  |
|
 |
Cold Truth: Mariah Stewart
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Read once. No marks. From a smoke-free home. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Edgar Allan Poe: Complete Tales & Poems
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new and never read! Dust cover provided. From a smoke-free home. More info...
 $9.99  |
|
 |
Jamie: Lori Foster
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Minimal shelf wear to spine. Inside text flawless. Cover shiny and... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Face of Deception: Iris Johansen
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Read once. Minimal shelf wear. From a smoke-free home. No missing or... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
He Loves Lucy: Susan Donovan
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Never been read. From a smoke free home. More info...
 $1.20  |
|
 |
Interpersonal Relationships: Professional Communication Skills for Nurses: Elizabeth Arnold, Kathleen Underman Boggs Ph.D.
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: No marks or highlighting in text. Minimal shelf wear but great condition. More info...
 $2.05  |
|
 |
Ethics & Issues in Contemporary Nursing: Alvita K. Nathaniel, Margaret A. Burkhardt
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Minimal shelf wear. Rarely used. No highlighting or writing in text. More info...
 $4.85  |
|
 |
Bait: Karen Robards
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Excellent "never-been-read" condition. No folds or marks. From a... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Everyday Math for Dummies: Charles Seiter
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Inside text in perfect condition. No marks or highlighting. Very minimal... More info...
 $5.00  |