gzIg~~_6.JPG) |
The Lovely Bones: Alice Sebold
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: missing dustjacket - hardcover in great condition More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
The Da Vinci Code: Dan Brown
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: some minor shelf wear to dust jacket More info...
 $1.80  |
|
 |
The Da Vinci Code: Dan Brown
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Great condition More info...
 $1.75  |
|
 |
The Da Vinci Code: Dan Brown
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: No dustjacket - no writing - no highlighting - very minor shelf wear -... More info...
 $1.29  |
|
 |
The Da Vinci Code: Dan Brown
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: No writing - no highlighting - minor shelf wear to dustjacket More info...
 $2.19  |
|
1lGcrKBLDd2vkbt!~~_6.JPG) |
The Purpose-Driven Life: What on Earth Am I Here For?: Richard Warren, Rick Warren
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Gift Quality - no writing - no highlighting More info...
 $2.49  |
|
 |
Men Are from Mars, Women Are from Venus: A Practical Guide for Improving Communication and Getting What You Want in Your Relationships: John Gray
(Hardcover, 1992)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Very minor shelf wear - no writing - no highlighting More info...
 $2.29  |
|
 |
The Celestine Prophecy: An Adventure: James Redfield
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: No writing - no highlighting - minor shelf wear to dustjacket More info...
 $2.49  |
|
 |
Don't Sweat the Small Stuff...and It's All Small Stuff: Simple Ways to Keep the Little Things from Taking over Your Life: Richard Carlson
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: No writing - no highlighting - minor shelf wear - waviness to first few... More info...
 $0.98  |
|
 |
Don't Sweat the Small Stuff...and It's All Small Stuff: Simple Ways to Keep the Little Things from Taking over Your Life: Richard Carlson
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Some highlighting inside More info...
 $1.29  |
|
 |
The Color of Water: A Black Man's Tribute to His White Mother: James McBride
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: very minor shelf wear to cover - pages beginning to tan More info...
 $1.49  |
|
 |
What to Expect When You're Expecting: Arlene Eisenberg
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Minor shelf wear More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Conversations With God: An Uncommon Dialogue: Neale Donald Walsch
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good ++++ previous owner wrote note on inside page - no other writing... More info...
 $3.49  |
|
 |
A Man Named Dave: A Story of Triumph and Forgiveness: Dave Pelzer
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Closer to Like new but pages are beginning to tan More info...
 $2.49  |
|
 |
The Millionaire Next Door: The Surprising Secrets of America's Wealthy: Thomas J. Stanley, William D. Danko
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: GIFT QUALITY - excellent condition More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
Angela's Ashes: A Memoir: Frank McCourt
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: GIFT QUALITY - great condition More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
Midnight in the Garden of Good and Evil: A Savannah Story: John Berendt
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Ex-library book with normal library markings - dustjacket is protected with... More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
Midnight in the Garden of Good and Evil: A Savannah Story: John Berendt
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Minor shelf wear to dust jacket More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
The Zone: A Dietary Road Map to Lose Weight Permanently Reset Your Generic Code Prevent Disease Achieve Maximum Physical Performance: Barry Sears, Bill Lawren
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: FIRST EDITION - excellent condition More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
The Zone: A Dietary Road Map to Lose Weight Permanently Reset Your Generic Code Prevent Disease Achieve Maximum Physical Performance: Barry Sears, Bill Lawren
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: dustjacket shows some shelf wear - no writing - no highlighting More info...
 $1.79  |