Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > massbookstore-online > Books > Transportation
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Transportation (593)
 Automotive (105)
 Aviation (169)
 Motorcycles (11)
 Navigation (6)
 Railroads (37)
 Ships & Shipbuilding (245)
 Other (50)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
massbookstore-online (147078Feedback is 100,000 to 499,999) Member is a PowerSeller


Books Books
593 items in Transportation

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 When the Wind Blows: James Patterson
(Hardcover, 1998)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: * Item is in very good condition and at a great price! * Visit... More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Lake House: James Patterson
(Hardcover, 2003)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: * Item is in very good condition and at a great price! * Visit... More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Satanic Verses: Salman Rushdie
(Hardcover, 1989)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: * Item is in very good condition and at a great price! * Visit... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Bean Trees: Barbara Kingsolver
(Paperback, 1993)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: * Item is in very good condition and at a great price! * Visit... More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Mouse and the Motorcycle: Beverly Cleary
(Paperback, 1990)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: * Item is in very good condition and at a great price! * Visit... More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Adventures of Huckleberry Finn: Alfred (AFT) Kazin, Mark Twain
(Paperback, 1994)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: * Item is in very good condition and at a great price! * Visit... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Plague Ship: A Novel of the Oregon Files: Clive Cussler, Jack B. Du Brul, Jack Du Brul
(Hardcover, 2008)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: * Item is in very good condition and at a great price! * Visit... More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Christmas Train: David Baldacci
(Hardcover, 2002)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: * Item is in very good condition and at a great price! * Visit... More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Count of Monte Cristo: Alexandre Dumas
(Paperback, 1986)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: * Item is in very good condition and at a great price! * Visit... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Voyage on the Great Titanic: The Diary of Margaret Ann Brady: Ellen Emerson White
(Hardcover, 1998)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: * Item is in very good condition and at a great price! * Visit... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Manhunt: Janet Evanovich
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: * Item is in very good condition and at a great price! * Visit... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Love Overboard: Janet Evanovich
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: * Item is in very good condition and at a great price! * Visit... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Shadow Divers: The True Adventure of Two Americans Who Risked Everything to Solve One of the Last Mysteries of World War II: Robert Kurson
(Hardcover, 2004)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: * Item is in very good condition and at a great price! * Visit... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Valhalla Rising: Clive Cussler
(Hardcover, 2001)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: * Item is in very good condition and at a great price! * Visit... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Plague Ship: A Novel of the Oregon Files: Clive Cussler, Jack B. Du Brul, Jack Du Brul
(Paperback, 2009)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: * Item is in very good condition and at a great price! * Visit... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Amazing Grace: Danielle Steel
(Hardcover, 2007)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: * Item is in very good condition and at a great price! * Visit... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Plague Ship: A Novel of the Oregon Files: Clive Cussler, Jack B. Du Brul, Jack Du Brul
(Audio, 2008)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Audiobook * * Brand new item at a great price! * May have a remainder... More info...

$3.94  buy

 Motor Mouth: Janet Evanovich
(Hardcover, 2006)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: * Item is in very good condition and at a great price! * Visit... More info...

$0.75  buy

 East to the Dawn: The Life of Amelia Earhart: Susan Butler
(Paperback, 2009)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: * Item is in very good condition and at a great price! * Visit... More info...

$0.96  buy

 The Great Santini: Library Edition: Pat Conroy
(Paperback, 1994)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: * Item is in very good condition and at a great price! * Visit... More info...

$0.75  buy

Page 1 of 30

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4  |  5  |  6  |  7  |  8  |  9    Next Next
Go to page