Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > massbookstore-online > Books > Hobbies & Crafts
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Hobbies & Crafts (531)
 Applique (32)
 Carving (10)
 Crafts for Children (32)
 Decorating (43)
 Fashion (43)
 Flower Arranging (51)
 Glass & Glassware (5)
 Jewelry (16)
 Metal Work (5)
 Model Railroading (2)
 Models (2)
 Needlework (60)
 Painting (32)
 Papercrafts (20)
 Patchwork (11)
 Pottery & Ceramics (7)
 Quilts & Quilting (40)
 Seasonal (26)
 Sewing (52)
 Toymaking (18)
 Woodwork (44)
 Other (197)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
massbookstore-online (148863Feedback is 100,000 to 499,999) Member is a PowerSeller


Books Books
531 items in Hobbies & Crafts

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 Zen and the Art of Motorcycle Maintenance: Robert M. Pirsig
(Paperback, 1984)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: * Item is in very good condition and at a great price! * Visit... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Back on Blossom Street: Debbie Macomber
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: * Item is in very good condition and at a great price! * Visit... More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Shop on Blossom Street: Debbie Macomber
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: * Item is in very good condition and at a great price! * Visit... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Rising Tides: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 1998)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: * Item is in very good condition and at a great price! * Visit... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Best Friends for Never: Lisi Harrison
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: * Item is in very good condition and at a great price! * Visit... More info...

$0.75  buy

 How to Carve Wood: A Book of Projects and Techniques: Richard Butz
(Paperback, 1991)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: * Item is in very good condition and at a great price! * Visit... More info...

$3.93  buy

 Better Homes and Gardens 501 Quilt Blocks: A Treasury of Patterns for Patchwork and Applique: Lynette Chiles
(Paperback, 1995)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: This is a former library book with usual wear and/or markings * * Item is... More info...

$3.36  buy

 Gifts in a Jar, Cookies: Recipes to Make Your Own Gifts
(Paperback, 2001)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: * Item is in very good condition and at a great price! * Visit... More info...

$1.66  buy

 The Shell Seekers: Rosamunde Pilcher
(Paperback, 1996)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: * Item is in very good condition and at a great price! * Visit... More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Complete Idiot's Guide to Knitting and Crocheting: Cindy Kitchel, Gail Diven
(Paperback, 1999)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: * Item is in very good condition and at a great price! * Visit... More info...

$1.52  buy

 Quick Country Christmas Quilts: Debbie Mumm
(Hardcover, 1995)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: This is a former library book with usual wear and/or markings * * Item is... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Lowes Complete Home Decorating: Lowe's (Firm)
(Hardcover, 2004)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: * Item is in very good condition and at a great price! * Visit... More info...

$0.90  buy

 501 Cross Stitch Designs: Sam Hawkins
(Hardcover, 1994)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: * Item is in very good condition and at a great price! * Visit... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Endless Chain: Emilie Richards
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: * Item is in very good condition and at a great price! * Visit... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Coming Home for Christmas
(Hardcover, 1997)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: * Item is in very good condition and at a great price! * Visit... More info...

$3.49  buy

 The Family Handyman Helpful Hints: Quick and Easy Solutions Timesaving Tips Tricks of the Trade: Reader's Digest
(Hardcover, 1995)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: This is a former library book with usual wear and/or markings * Average... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Mary Engelbreit: Decorating Ideas Projects to Make for Indoors and Out: Mary Engelbreit
(Hardcover, 2001)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: * Item is in very good condition and at a great price! * Visit... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Embroidered Truths: Monica Ferris
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: * Item is in very good condition and at a great price! * Visit... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Fool's Puzzle: Earlene Fowler
(Paperback, 1995)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: * Item is in very good condition and at a great price! * Visit... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Better Homes and Gardens Christmas All Through the House
(Hardcover, 2000)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: * Item is in very good condition and at a great price! * Visit... More info...

$0.90  buy

Page 1 of 27

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4  |  5  |  6  |  7  |  8  |  9    Next Next
Go to page