Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > massbookstore-online > Books > Business & Economics
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Business & Economics (4626)
 Accounting (144)
 Advertising & Promotion (72)
 Banks & Banking (65)
 Business Writing (52)
 Careers (285)
 Commerce (78)
 Consumer Behavior (98)
 Corporate Finance (86)
 Decision-Making & Problem Solving (98)
 E-Commerce (75)
 Economics (542)
 Entrepreneurship (138)
 Finance (256)
 Government & Business (13)
 Human Resources & Personnel Management (263)
 Industries (569)
 Information Management (57)
 International (162)
 Labor (167)
 Leadership (224)
 Management (729)
 Marketing (248)
 Money & Monetary Policy (43)
 New Business Enterprises (105)
 Nonprofit Organizations & Charities (57)
 Organizational Behavior (125)
 Personal Finance (316)
 Real Estate (135)
 Reference (68)
 Sales & Selling (197)
 Taxation (41)
 Other (2412)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
massbookstore-online (146960Feedback is 100,000 to 499,999) Member is a PowerSeller


Books Books
4626 items in Business & Economics

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 Rich Dad Poor Dad: What the Rich Teach Their Kids About Money - That the Poor and the Middle Class Do Not!: Robert T. Kiyosaki, Sharon L. Lechter
(Paperback, 2000)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: * Item is in very good condition and at a great price! * Visit... More info...

$0.75  buy

 The 7 Habits of Highly Effective People: Restoring the Character Ethic: Stephen R. Covey
(Paperback, 1990)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: * Item is in very good condition and at a great price! * Visit... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Fearless Fourteen: Janet Evanovich
(Hardcover, 2008)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: * Item is in very good condition and at a great price! * Visit... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Hot, Flat, and Crowded: Why We Need a Green Revolution--and How It Can Renew America: Thomas L. Friedman
(Hardcover, 2008)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: This is a former library book with usual wear and/or markings * * Item is... More info...

$1.84  buy

 Nickel and Dimed: On (Not) Getting by in America: Barbara Ehrenreich
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: * Item is in very good condition and at a great price! * Visit... More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Appeal: John Grisham
(Hardcover, 2008)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: * Item is in very good condition and at a great price! * Visit... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Now, Discover Your Strengths: Donald O. Clifton, Marcus Buckingham
(Hardcover, 2001)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Former Library Book and/or book has writing and/or highlighting * If you... More info...

$0.75  buy

 The 5th Horseman: James Patterson, Maxine Paetro
(Hardcover, 2006)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: * Item is in very good condition and at a great price! * Visit... More info...

$0.75  buy

 74 Seaside Avenue: Debbie Macomber
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: * Item is in very good condition and at a great price! * Visit... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Principle-Centered Leadership: Stephen R. Covey
(Paperback, 1992)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Former Library Book and/or book has writing and/or highlighting * If you... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Roses Are Red: James Patterson
(Hardcover, 2000)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: * Item is in very good condition and at a great price! * Visit... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Confessions of a Shopaholic: Sophie Kinsella
(Paperback, 2001)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: * Item is in very good condition and at a great price! * Visit... More info...

$0.75  buy

 One Fifth Avenue: Candace Bushnell
(Hardcover, 2008)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: * Item is in very good condition and at a great price! * Visit... More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Automatic Millionaire: A Powerful One-Step Plan to Live and Finish Rich: David Bach
(Hardcover, 2003)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: * Item is in very good condition and at a great price! * Visit... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Nickel and Dimed: On (Not) Getting by in America: Barbara Ehrenreich
(Hardcover, 2001)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: This is a former library book with usual wear and/or markings * Average... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Shopaholic & Baby: Sophie Kinsella
(Hardcover, 2007)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: * Item is in very good condition and at a great price! * Visit... More info...

$0.75  buy

 The 8th Habit: From Effectiveness to Greatness: Stephen R. Covey
(Other, 2004)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: * Item is in very good condition and at a great price! * Visit... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Strangers in Death: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: * Item is in very good condition and at a great price! * Visit... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Your Money or Your Life: Transforming Your Relationship With Money and Achieving Financial Independence: Joe Dominguez, Vicki Robin
(Paperback, 1999)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Former Library Book and/or book has writing and/or highlighting * If you... More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Appeal: John Grisham
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: * Item is in very good condition and at a great price! * Visit... More info...

$0.75  buy

Page 1 of 232

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4  |  5  |  6  |  7  |  8  |  9    Next Next
Go to page