Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > massbookstore-online > Books
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Books
 Antiques & Collectibles (372)
 Architecture & Design (496)
 Art & Photography (1186)
 Biography & Autobiography (5794)
 Business & Economics (4526)
 Children & Teens (7360)
 Computers & Internet (2057)
 Cooking (1288)
 Education & Teaching (4787)
 Fiction & Literature (18695)
 History (5636)
 Hobbies & Crafts (524)
 Home & Garden (896)
 Humor & Games (1170)
 Law (2957)
 Mathematics (601)
 Medical (2934)
 Mind & Body (5926)
 Nature & Animals (1956)
 Parenting & Family (4999)
 Performing Arts (1652)
 Philosophy (1230)
 Psychology (4202)
 Reference & Study Aids (2316)
 Religion & Spirituality (4091)
 Science & Technology (3968)
 Social Science & Politics (12004)
 Sports & Recreation (1611)
 Transportation (572)
 Travel (1754)
 True Crime (1546)
 Other (11520)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
massbookstore-online (147937Feedback is 100,000 to 499,999) Member is a PowerSeller

Positive Feedback: 99.3%
Feedback Score: 147937
Member since Feb-06-07 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground, Expedited  |  Ships from: Lawrence, MA

 Add to Favorite Sellers

 View seller's items for sale on eBay


Books Books
57349 items

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year  Sorting by Publication Year

 Silver and Gold Everywhere: Kristin Sterling
(Hardcover, 2010)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: * Item is in very good condition and at a great price! * Visit... More info...

$24.00  buy

 Are You Ready for Spring?: Sheila Anderson
(Hardcover, 2010)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: * Item is in very good condition and at a great price! * Visit... More info...

$24.00  buy

 Blue Everywhere: Kristin Sterling
(Hardcover, 2010)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: * Item is in very good condition and at a great price! * Visit... More info...

$24.00  buy

 Are You Ready for Fall?: Sheila Anderson
(Hardcover, 2010)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: * Item is in very good condition and at a great price! * Visit... More info...

$24.00  buy

 Red Everywhere: Kristin Sterling
(Hardcover, 2010)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: * Item is in very good condition and at a great price! * Visit... More info...

$24.00  buy

 Marriage Vows: Gail Schimmel
(Paperback, 2010)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: * Item is in very good condition and at a great price! * Visit... More info...

$21.85  buy

 In the Absence of Iles: Bill James
(Hardcover, 2010)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: * Item is in very good condition and at a great price! * Visit... More info...

$15.48  buy

 Unseen: Nancy Bush
(Paperback, 2009)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: * Item is in very good condition and at a great price! * Visit... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Lonestar Homecoming: Colleen Coble
(Paperback, 2010)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: * Item is in very good condition and at a great price! * Visit... More info...

$9.17  buy

 Cavelli's Lost Heir: Lynn Raye Harris
(Paperback, 2010)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: * Item is in very good condition and at a great price! * Visit... More info...

$4.51  buy

 Danger in a Red Dress: Christina Dodd
(Paperback, 2009)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: * Item is in very good condition and at a great price! * Visit... More info...

$0.98  buy

 Entombed: Linda Fairstein
(Audio, 2009)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: * Item is in very good condition and at a great price! * Visit... More info...

$1.61  buy

 Freaked: J. T. Dutton
(Hardcover, 2009)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: * Item is in very good condition and at a great price! * Visit... More info...

$1.68  buy

 The Best Is Yet to Come: Marc Coleman
(Paperback, 2009)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: * Item is in very good condition and at a great price! * Visit... More info...

$5.78  buy

 Eclipse: Richard North Patterson
(Hardcover, 2009)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: This is a former library book with usual wear and/or markings * Average... More info...

$0.88  buy

 Where to Put Your Money Now: How to Make Super-Safe Investments and Secure Your Future: Peter Passell
(Paperback, 2009)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: * Item is in very good condition and at a great price! * Visit... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Reef Rescue: An Eco-adventure: India Evans
(Paperback, 2009)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: * Item is in very good condition and at a great price! * Visit... More info...

$1.14  buy

 Tell Me Who: Jessica Wollman
(Hardcover, 2009)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: * Item is in very good condition and at a great price! * Visit... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Hershberg Diet: Discover How the 4th Macro Can Help You Shed Pounds: Melissa Hershberg
(Paperback, 2009)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: * Item is in very good condition and at a great price! * Visit... More info...

$1.96  buy

 Surf Mules: Greg Neri
(Hardcover, 2009)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: * Item is in very good condition and at a great price! * Visit... More info...

$2.30  buy

Page 1 of 2,868

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4  |  5  |  6  |  7  |  8  |  9    Next Next
Go to page