 |
Snipped in the Bud: A Flower Shop Mystery: Kate Collins
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good
 $2.74  |
|
 |
The Complete Idiot's Guide to Quilting: Laura Ehrlich
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: good plus--front cover corner crease More info...
 $2.65  |
|
 |
Wrap Style: Innovative To Traditional, 24 Inspirational Shawls, Ponchos, And Capelets To Knit And Crochet: Ann Budd, Pam Allen
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: clean text,uncreased cover More info...
 $7.95  |
|
 |
Knit Along with Debbie Macomber: Twenty Wishes: Debbie Macomber
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: clean text, unworn cover More info...
 $4.49  |
|
 |
Vogue Knitting Stitchionary: Knit & Purl; The Ultimate Stitch Dictionary From The Editors Of Vogue Knitting Magazine: Trisha Malcolm
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: book and jacket near fine More info...
 $17.89  |
|
 |
The Kite Rider: A Novel: Geraldine McCaughrean
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good
 $4.25  |
|
 |
Seven Sisters: Earlene Fowler
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: ex-library More info...
 $1.74  |
|
 |
Knitting Workbook: All the Techniques and Guidance You Need to Knit Successfully, Including over 20 Projects: Debbie Bliss
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: book and jacket near fine More info...
 $9.99  |
|
 |
Double Pinwheel Quilt: An Easy Strip Method: Eleanor Burns
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: clean text, uncreased cover More info...
 $10.75  |
|
 |
The Evidential Power of Beauty: Science and Theology Meet: Thomas Dubay
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: clean text, uncreased cover More info...
 $11.50  |
|
 |
Kokoro No Te: Handmade Treasures from the Heart: Kumiko Sudo
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Like New
 $16.96  |
|
 |
Graffiti Women: Street Art from Five Continents: Nancy MacDonald, Nicholas Ganz
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: book and jacket like new More info...
 $18.99  |
|
 |
Making Workbenches: Planning, Building, Outfitting: Sam Allen
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: good plus--clean text, very light cover wear More info...
 $4.79  |
|
 |
Afghans on the Double
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: clean text, uncreased cover More info...
 $5.50  |
|
 |
Knit Along With Debbie Macomber, Debbie's Favorites: Leisure Arts
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Like New
 $6.74  |
|
 |
Forever Christmas: Harry Davis, Jay Paul
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: book near fine, a couple of rubs to dust jacket (no tears) More info...
 $34.99  |
|
 |
Fantasy Flowers: Pieced Flowers for Quilters: Doreen Cronkite Burbank
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: near fine More info...
 $2.16  |
|
 |
Ribbon Knits: 45 New Designs to Knit and Crochet: Judi Alweil
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good
 $8.40  |
|
 |
The Rug Hook Book: Techniques, Projects and Patterns for This Easy, Traditional Craft
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: one corner has water wrinkling (no mold or mildew) More info...
 $5.25  |
|
 |
Knitting Little Luxuries: Louisa Harding
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: near fine More info...
 $14.79  |