 |
Murder Is Binding: Lorna Barrett
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good
 $3.56  |
|
 |
Keepsake Crimes: Laura Childs
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Good
 $1.59  |
|
 |
Nightmare in Shining Armor: A Den of Antiquity Mystery: Tamar Myers
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good
 $1.29  |
|
 |
A Penny Urned: A Den of Antiquity Mystery: Tamar Myers
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: tanned pages More info...
 $1.49  |
|
 |
The Goodbye Body: A Claire Malloy Mystery: Joan Hess
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good
 $1.99  |
|
 |
The Cane Mutiny: A Den of Antiquity Mystery: Tamar Myers
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Like New
 $2.95  |
|
 |
Murder Will Travel: Emily Toll
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good
 $1.89  |
|
 |
The Palm-Wine Drinkard and My Life in the Bush of Ghosts: Amos Tutuola
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: clean text, light cover wear More info...
 $9.59  |
|
 |
Wolf in Sheep's Clothing: Ann Campbell
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good
 $0.99  |
|
 |
Splintered Icon: Bill Napier
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Like New
 $1.29  |
|
 |
A Killer Collection: Jennifer Stanley
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Like New
 $3.40  |
|
 |
Garage Sale Decorator's Bible: How to Find Treasures, Fix Them & Furnish Your Home: Shelley Kincaid
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: good plus--gift inscription on flyleaf, small corner crease on front cover More info...
 $9.99  |
|
 |
Quilted Bags & Purses: Mary Jo Hiney
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: near fine--clean text, uncreased cover More info...
 $6.75  |
|
 |
The Girl in the Face of the Clock: Charles Mathes
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good
 $0.99  |
|
 |
An Elegant Art: Fashion & Fantasy in the Eighteenth Century Los Angeles County Museum of Art Collection of Costumes and Textiles: Edward Maeder, Los Angeles County Museum of Art
(Paperback, 1983)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: near fine--no creases in cover, clean text More info...
 $28.50  |
|
 |
The Bride's Kimono: Sujata Massey
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good
 $2.69  |
|
 |
Pipsqueak: Brian M. Wiprud
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good
 $1.99  |
|
 |
The Turkoman Carpet: George W. O'Bannon
(Book, 1974)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 1/2 inch tear to corner of dust jacket, balance of book and jacket near... More info...
 $66.88  |
|
 |
Collecting Early Machine-Made Marbles: The M. F. Christensen & Son Company and Christensen Agate Company: Robert Block
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: onbe front corner board is bumped, balance of book is near fine More info...
 $22.98  |
|
 |
Gun Laws of Montana: Gary Marbut
(Book, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: clean text, uncreased cover More info...
 $19.99  |