 |
The Notebook: Nicholas Sparks
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: slight shelf wear on edges, great travel book More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Men Are from Mars, Women Are from Venus: A Practical Guide for Improving Communication and Getting What You Want in Your Relationships: John Gray
(Hardcover, 1992)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: very nice, first edition More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Holes: Louis Sachar
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: looks nice, slight wear, name inside More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
I Kissed Dating Goodbye: Joshua Harris
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: fully intact, wear on corners More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Greatest Generation: Tom Brokaw
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: slight wear, looks great More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Shelters of Stone: Earth's Children: Jean M. Auel
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: slight shelf wear, some small spots visible when book is closed More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Needful Things: The Last Castle Rock Story: Stephen King
(Hardcover, 1991)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: some wear, has dust jacket, nice shape More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Fifth Discipline: The Art and Practice of the Learning Organization: Peter M. Senge
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: almost like new, slight shelf wear More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
It: Stephen King
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: intact, has some wear, still looks nice, great travel book More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Chamber: John Grisham
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: slight fading on dust jacket, looks great More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Street Lawyer: John Grisham
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: light shelf wear More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Harry Potter: Hogwarts Journal
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: has all stickers More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Straight Talking: A Novel: Jane Green
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: almost like new, slight shelf wear More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Mammoth Hunters: Jean M. Auel
(Hardcover, 1990)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Autographed by Author!!! Good shape, has inscription inside, light water... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
From the Corner of His Eye: Dean Koontz
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: good shape, looks nice, dust jacket has some small tears More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Saving Faith: David Baldacci
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: nice book, dust jacket has wear More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Yeast Connection Cookbook: A Guide to Good Nutrition and Better Health: Marjorie Hurt Jones, William G. Crook
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: slight shelf wear More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Lost World: A Novel: Michael Crichton
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: slight wear, looks great, sticker mark on front More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The New Dare to Discipline: James Dobson
(Hardcover, 1992)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: light wear More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Black Wind: Clive Cussler, Dirk Cussler
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: intact, looks good, has creases on spine More info...
 $0.75  |